World of Warcraft: Battle for Azeroth Credits

The Battle for Azeroth credits are now available. The video lasts 45 minutes.

GAME DESIGN

Blizzard Entertainment

Executive Producer

J. Allen Brack

Game Director

Ion Hazzikostas

Production Director

John Hight

Art Director

Chris Robinson

Creative Director

Alex Afrasiabi

Technical Director

Patrick Dawson

Assistant Technical Director

Frank Kowalkowski

Business Operations Director

Jennifer Hauer

Lead Animator

Steve Aguilar

Lead Character Artist

Dusty Nolting

Lead Environment Artist

Ely Cannon

Lead FX Artist

Steven M. Nelson

Lead Prop Artist

Dan Moore

Lead Technical Artist

Dan Delapena

Art Manager

Jeff Parrott

Lead Game Designer

Matt Goss

Lead Class Designer

Adam Kugler

Lead Encounter Designer

Morgan Day

Assistant Lead Encounter Designer

Scott Gordon

Lead Level Designer

James Chadwick

Assistant Lead Level Designer

Julien Tremblay

Lead Rewards Designer

Russell Petersen

Lead Quest Designer

Eric Maloof

Assistant Lead Quest Designer

Steve Burke

Feature Supervisors

Andrew Chambers
Jeremy Feasel
Kevin Martens

Design Manager

Craig Morrison

Lead Automation Engineer

Craig Steele

Lead Gameplay Engineers

Patrick Magruder
Paul Watkins

Lead Server Engineer

Tim Murray

Lead Shared Technology Engineer

John Cash

Lead Systems Technology Engineer

Collin Murray

Lead Tools Engineer

Monte Krol

Lead UI Engineer

Tom Thompson

Engineering Manager

Jonathan Moon Shaw

Lead Producers

Ray Cobo
Daniel Stahl

Sound Design Supervisor

David Rovin

Additional Leadership

Brian Birmingham
Eric Browning
Tom Chilton
Brian Holinka
Michael Johnson
Marco Koegler
Andy Lang
Julian Morris
Wendy Vetter

ART

Outsource Animation Supervisor

Andrew Arnett

Animators

Jennifer Burchfield
John Butkus
Carman Cheung
David M. Edwards
Carlos Fins
Caitlin Geels
Chris Hale
Ian Lang
Jerry Matsko
Corin McCrate
Daniel Moore
Thomas Nguyen
Kevin Rucker
John Scharmen
Jason Zirpolo

Character Artists

Calvin Boice
Christopher Chang
Sukjoo Choi
Ariel Fain
Cody Harder
Christopher Hayes
Joe Keller
Kenny McBride
Jon McConnell
Matthew McKeown
Aaron R. W. Morse
Jay Nam
Genevieve St-Michel
Kelvin Tan
Thomas Yip

Dungeon Exteriors Supervisor

Stephen Crow

Dungeon Instance Supervisor

Shem Dawson

Dungeon Texture Supervisor

Matt O’Connor

Dungeon Artists

Patrick Burke
Jeff Chang
Jessica Clarke
Ryan Cooper
Jessica Dinh
Jeffrey Duval
Becca Hallstedt
Ishmael Hoover
Daehi Kim
Andrew Matthews
Michaela Nienaber
Denis Rogic
Lianna Tai
Nicole Thatcher
Rhett Torgoley
Fanny Vergne
David Vessup
Brian Youn

Environment Artists

Kuko Cai
Gabriel Gonzalez
Matthew Heyman
Kelli Hoover
Marie Lazar
Kate McKee
Nick Murano
Martin Ocejo
Gustav Schmidt
Tina Wang
Phillip Zhang

Environment Concept Artist

Chris Deboda

FX Artists

Luis Aguas
Sarah Carmody
Kali Jacobs
Guillermo La O’
Ethan Zink

Prop Artists

Mark Abadier
Eric Braddock
Jamie Chang
Jeffrey Chuang
Jay Hwang
Kyle Jensen
Peter K. Lee
Jordan Powers
Ashleigh Warner

Technical Artists

Lisa Anderson
Thomas Blue
Waleed Boghosian
Chris Cole
Richard Katz
Trevor Rothman
Ty Viveiros
Nathan Watson

Visual Development Supervisor

Jimmy Lo

Illustration Supervisor

Glenn Rane

Visual Development Artists

Peter Clarke
Cole Eastburn

DESIGN

Game Designers

Don Adams
Josh Augustine
Katherine Bankson
Dylan Barker
Graham Berger
Larry Boles
Andrew Buczacki
Ryan Burns
Johnny Cash
Skye Chandler
Nathaniel Chapman
Bret Cocking
Sarah Cotner
Jared Coulston
Steve Danuser
Andrew De Sousa
Ken Dilks
Brian Dowling
Michael Ebert
Jay Gill
Jeffrey Hamilton
Ken Huang
Trevor Huwe
Brian Inkrot
Chris Kaleiki
Jennifer Klasing
Dan Kramer
Paul Kubit
Bonnie Kwon
Owen Landgren
Evan Lee
Josh Leyshock
Dave Maldonado
Sean McCann
Chris Morris
Major Mummert
Stephanie Newland
Rob Newns
Peter Nott
Michael Nuthals
Zachariah Owens
Julie Palu
Ed Piper
Kim Acuff Pittman
Ryan Shwayder
Scott Smith
Kurt Sparkuhl
Candace Thomas
Allen Vandegrift
Rachel Vought
Jackie Wiley
John Yang
Jason Zelechoski

Level Designers

Jestry Ahlswede
Kyle Conlan Aronson
Sarah Boulian Verrall
Paul Cazarez
Victor Cortis
Ian Gerdes
Collin Gilbert
Will Harris
Damarcus Holbrook
Kevin Ken Lee
Ryan Moore
Kristy Moret
Josh Navarro
Gary Platner
Zachary Turner
Colin Volrath
Sara Wons

ENGINEERING

Automation Programmers

Chris Davila
Sean Hogan
Xing Jin
Jeremy Morton
Almir Sehic

Engine Programmers

Ryan Anderson
Paul DeBerry
James Doverspike
Scott Hartin
Sven Knutson
John Lytle
Max Rahm
Caroline Sugianto
Matt Yan

Gameplay Programmers

Doug Frazer
Charles Gast
Carl Glave
Omar Gonzalez
Arne Olav Hallingstad
Peter Hodge
Jason Kanagaratnam
Cort Keefer
Christopher MacDonald
Pat MacKellar
Robert Moodey
Anders Vagner Rostgaard
Francesco Tarallo
Darren Williams

Mobile Programmers

Michael Chambers
Jared Hays

Server Programmers

Kelly Chun
Joseph Cochran
William Dewey
Jared Gillis
Dusan Jan
Jeff Mears
Aimee Pi
Vinay Sarpeshkar
Timothy Talley

Shared Technology Programmers

Carson Lee
Kurtis McCathern

Systems Technology Programmers

Adam Batters
Ryan Hanlon
Scott Stanfield
R. Blaine Whittle

Tools Team

Ian Combs
Christopher Beau Cooper
Steven Dwyer
Chris Gearhart
Jason Johannes
Daniel Pageau
John Stiles
Jaeson Welch

UI Designers

Jeff Liu
Ray Ocampo
Laura Sardinha

UI Programmers

Nathan Bonfiglio
Andrew Churchill
Aubrie Healy
John Mikros
Serban Oprescu
Ben Slupik
Michael Tindal
Dan Wellman

Additional Programming

Zoid Kirsch
David Lawrence
Kevin Vigue

PRODUCTION

Game Producers

Michael Bybee
Rhonda Cox
Travis Day
Zack Donovan
Shani Edwards
Tom Ellis
Ofer Estline
Rudy Koch
Marcus Maczynski
Jay Maguire
Calia Schie
Ryan Schwind
John Shin
Jason Stilwell
Eric Thibeau
Terri Wellman
Gayeong Yoo

Localization Producers

Diego Javier Díaz Gutiérrez
Dominik Hothow

SOUND DESIGN

Shawn Bernardo
Aaron Craft
Jon Graves
Michael Hill
Andrew Holscher
Lawrence Peacock

BUSINESS OPERATIONS

Rainer Mayer
Marie Peters

ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT

Rebecca Carmine
Steven Dowling Jr

HUMAN RESOURCES

Rosie Hitzeman
Shirelle McFadden
Winnie Stefani

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT

Raphael Ahad
Russell Bernau
Chris Black
Rafael Calvo
Dustin Cass
Sungjae Cho
Victor Chong
Jeremy Collins
Krystel Cooper
Eric Covington
Paden Cross
Juan Custer
Joel Deaguero
Terrie Denman
Patrick Doane
Heather Dodson
Ben Earhart
Stephan Frost
Justin Galloway
Gavin Glenn-McDowell
Josiah Haworth
Chaz Head
Amanda Brooke Hubert
Mark Kelada
Starrla Lares
Jonathan LeCraft
Servando Lupini
Matt McDaid
Michael McInerney
Alexis Meade
Chadd Nervig
Chip Pascoe
Corey Peagler
Matt Ruiz
Matthew Sanders
Jacob Segal
Robert Sevilla
Adrian Sotelo
Don Vu
Haoyu Zhang

TESTING

Test Management

Ron Gray
Jeff Hicks

Test Leads

Gareth Ackerman
Tom Chua
Linny Cooke Saverline
Dustin Distefano
Austin Feeney
Josh Greenfield
Peter Hsu
Kendall Hudson
Scott Johnston
Sergio Macias Jr.
Steve McClory
Trevor Page
David Quick
Neil Shapiro

Test Analysts

Michael Alcorn
David Anderson
Ciji Bambrick
Justice Bentzel
Renee Brousseau
Jennifer Casey
Jessica Castillo
Stephen Chow
Juan Cole
James Comerford
Toni Conner
Hilda Cruz
Chase Culver
Michael Day
Landon Doi
Andrew Freeman
Aimee Gordon (In Memoriam)
Kelli Greenfield
Chase Hall
Herbert Haneke
Trevor Hilseth
Shaobo Hou
Brian Inboden
Damien Jahrsdoerfer
Tim Jones
Mikal Joplin
Eric Kilbride
Eric Lanham
Magdalena Lazarov
Angela Li
Evan Lind
Cynthia Loyd-Peterson
Steve Martinez
Jonathan Newsham
Sam Ngo
Kevin O’Brien
Alfredo Padron
Erika Page
Rodney Pare
Carlos Penate
Joseph Ransom
Steven Rentas
Brad Rhodes
Alex Ringe
Desirae Rubio
Justin Shapp
Leticia Shapp
Matt Shipley
Alexander Silberman
Kevin Starr
Paul Sullivan
Alex Swift
Daniel Thomacos
Anthony Trejo
Zeke Turner
Adam Van Dyke
Andrew Vassallo
George Velev
Melissa Wakefield
Carlin Walsh
Thomas Watson
Shane Webster
Chad Wheeldon
Dean Yang
Kea Yonni
Calvin Yoon
Kevin Zhao

Technical Test Analysts

Tony Allain
Sharif Gaines
Kevin Hewitt
Michael Kautzman
Nathan Kilker
Caleb Rosenquist
Matthew Salow
Nicholas Stallings

TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PRODUCT SUPPORT

BATTLE.NET

Senior Director, Engineering
Mike Elliott

Director, Program Management and User Experience

Aaron Hartwell

Group Leadership

Jon DeMidio
Russell Foushee
Rex Hatch
Brian Johnston
Nathan Lyons-Smith
Lisa Serrano
Andy Simonds
Van Van
Ali Vatani
Geoff Virtue
John Yaney

Team Leadership

Ed Beranek
Shane Cargilo
Eric Carter
Chulwoong Choi
Stephen Clayburn
Iain Davies
Vinicius De Antoni
Ben Deane
Sascha Demetrio
Eric Dennis
Sarah Doebler
David Eckel
Peter R. Elespuru
Chad Hansell
David Howe
James Hugard
Jordan Irwin
Daniel Kutz
Frederick Dayhee Lee
Austyn Mahoney
Christopher Morley
Andrew Murphy
Kevin Newsom
Aaron Ponoroff
Trev Poulson
Ef Regalado
Kyle Riccio
Paul Roberts
Taylor Russ
Vlad Semenov
PJ Singh
Luke Wilson
Mike Yaklin

Battle.net Engineering

Lance Ahmu
Tae Hyoung Ahn
Hanna Alam
Steven Alfisi
Michael Atchison
Ben Azzam
David Balogh
Nate Barber
Cord Bartlett
Thomas Becker
Andrew Bellinger
Daniel Berman
David Brandt
Benjamin Brown
Nathan Brown
Joe Broxterman
James Burroughs
Jesse Chisholm
Heemahn Choe
Mikyoung Choi
Seungki Choi
Phil Clay
Logan Collingwood
Dean Cosanella
Dara Diba
Aaron Doukas
Randal Droher
Michael Eads
Matthew Follett
Michael Fox
Rick Fox
Matt Gollob
Stephen Gordon
Adam Greenfield
Tyler Gregory
Greg Haase
Joshua Harris
Avetik Hovhannisyan
Jasmine Hurst
Gary James
Isaac Jeon
Nick Johnson
Kay Ju
Jake Jung
Wonhee Jung
Jason Jurecka
Konstantinos Kapelonis
Brian C. Kim
Dennis Kim
Byungsoo Allen Koo
Sean Kruse
Donald Lawrenz III
Daesup Lee
Eunyang Lee
Hyungjic Lee
Youngsik Lee
Ockkyoung Leem
Aaron Lemmon
Spenser Li
Ben Lilley
Rusty Lopez
Pavel Maisenovich
Tripper McCarthy
John McCormick
Mike McWilliams
Calum Mitchell
Veronica Moreno
Dan Morgan
Michael Morrell
Vickeylynne Morrow
Stephen Murray
Chris Myles
Zachary Nelson
Dyllen Owens
Stephen Parente
Nochul Park
Sangyong Park
Sungun Park
Jonathan Pearl
Mike Powell
Jerrod Putman
Christopher Pyle
Alex Ramos
Stephen Raub
Dave Reed
Meriel Regodon
Ian Richardson
Blake Robbins
Joshua Ryan Sanders
Stephen Santoro
David Schless
Michael Shen
Hwachul Shin
Stephanie Shu
Travis Smith
Joe Souto
Jeff Steele
Justin Su
Fanny Suh
Keita Sumikawa
Anton Te
Peter Thiessen
Kevin Thomson
Ronald Tice
Masako Toda
Luke Tomlinson
Tosho Toshev
Brandon Treadway
Ryan Vance
Victor Villa
Simeon Vincent
Devin Webster
Daniel Weiner
Daniel Weltz
Stephen Whiting
Drew Wilson
Alan Wolfe
Nicholas Wong
Jianping Wu
Leo Wu
Xueji Xia
Melissa Xiong
Ken Xu
Andrew Yang
Casey Yelland

Battle.net Information Development

Chris Barton
Sabina Horigan
Rochelle Lloyd

Battle.net Program Management

Jeff Allison
Matt Bernardo
Stephen Brenish
Alyssa Brizzi
Thomas Broderick
Ryan Crow
Michael Duane Fetterman
Olivier Fourel
Peter Galuardi
Josh Gunder
Ryan Hamilton
Raphael Hernandez
Nathan Hillen
Scott Horwath
Jessica Irwin
Amnon Israel
Tracy Kennedy
Neal Kochhar
Graham Logan
Andrew Muchmore
Andrea Opimitti
Russell Pippin
Christian Reynolds
Sasha Shams
Steven Shen
Edward Shi
Ryan Short
Brian Starkey
Nam Tran
Galina Tucker
Matthew Ward
Matthew Whited
Wayne Zhu

Battle.net User Experience

Jay Bacuetes
Morgan Bellouguet
Nikki Crenshaw
Damien Currano
Andrew de Jesus
Shreya Gupta
Shea Hawton
Seonghak Jung
Eddie Lee
Meng Liu
Celeste Pang
Keith Rhee
Camille Vachon
Vivie Voykinska
Kevin Yeung

Battle.net Administrative Support

Sandy Buchanan
Chrystal Martinez

CORPORATE ALLIANCES & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Vice President, Global Corporate Alliances & Business Development

Jonathan Zweig

Corporate Alliances & Business Development Senior Leadership

Paul Dowling
Patrick McNair
Steven Price

Corporate Alliances & Business Development Team

Marc Dion
Jacqueline Geller
Karisa Goodell
Stephanie Johnson
Veronica Justice
Angie Lee
Albert Ostiz
Ryan Ward

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

Vice President, Global Communications

Rob Hilburger

Global Communications Directors

Meelad Sadat
Kamini Tiwari
Christy Um

Communications

Richard Barrick
Bob Colayco
David Gredell
Belinda McGhee
Brittany Tompkins
Dorothy Tu
Stu White

CUSTOMER SERVICE & SERVICE TECHNOLOGIES

Senior Vice President, Global Customer Service & Service Technologies

Todd Pawlowski

Customer Service Administrative Support
Shannon Cooper
Holly Macintosh
Kelly Ortega
Kristen Petrongelli

Director, Global Customer Service Operations
Eibhlin Payne

Global Customer Service Operations Management
Charles Areson, Angelo Concepcion, Paul Cox, Katie Kendall, Cinthia Kush, Danforth Lincoln, Alan Marti, Sabrina Meditz, Andreas Unger, Heidi Wanner

Global Customer Service Operations Team
Aleksej Avdejev, Christopher Bailey, James Logan, Blade Marcantel, Andrew Pace, Casey Shipp

Director, Service Technologies
Stephen Nees

Service Technologies Management
Karim Adala, Brian Anger, Carol Lam, Casey Rising, Greg Taylor

Service Technologies Leadership
Kiryl Bobin, Jim Butcher, Linus Flink, Sam Fold, Ryan Karg, Kenneth Lim, Steven Mitcham

Service Technologies Team
Brian Abenes, Jessica Anderson, Marcos Araujo, Michael Billman, Keaton Bracy, Jeff Carlo, Cedric Coret, Austin Cornell, Joel Cox, Anthony Duson, Joshua Ehlers, Henrik Eriksson, Matthew Everett, Keith Floresca, Richard Hardy, Chris Hauck, Chris Havranek, Kieran Hayes, Cameron Hirbodi, Stephen Humburg, Rolando Hurtado, James Johnson, Björn Kohlberger, Kristian Koivisto-Kokko, Stephanie Krutsick, Brian Libby, Misti Lommen, Stefan Mark, Chris Nunn, Chris Oliver, Christopher Oliver, Sean O’Neil, Teddy Pao, Michael Pereira, Steven Pereyda, Donald Rawlings, Jessica Rizzo, Brian Rose, Gilbert Samuelian, Torsten Schmidt, Brian Smith, Kenneth Standbridge, Dorothy Stanford, Michael Stokely, Kenneth Tan, Steven Thacker, Jay Whitley, Thomas Yee, Norman Ying

Vice President, Customer Service
Ian Clarke
Tony Johnson

Director of Service Delivery
Rodger Sanders

Group Management, Customer Service
Ana Alfageme, Sara Chick, Wyatt Cole, Nicholas DePalma, Rory Devitt, Erynn A. Hopper, Wonjae Jeong, Patrik Knoll, Connie Liao, Pete Mai, Johnny Perez, Nicholas Ray

Customer Service
JD Abercrombie, Andy Acevedo Martinez, Daniel Ahern, Noel Ahern, Johnny Ahlgren, Spencer Aitken, Kseniia Aksenova, Marco Alemanno, Luca Alesini, Giulietta Alfonso, David Allen, Urko Allende, Samuel Allmon, Victoria Alonso, Mateusz Ezra Altman, Fernando Miguel Amorim Carrapico Serina, Hyojin An, Romain Anciaume, Neil Anderson, Oksana Andoka, Flavio Andrade, Ludovic Andrianoff, David Angus, Pawel Antonik, Ricardo Aranguren, Cassidy Arnett, Guillaume Arp, Keith Aston, Harold Au, Jérémy Aveline, Roland Ayliffe, Jonathan Bach, Anda Badmaev, Francisco Baez, Martin Bailey, Juan Balbás, Dimitrius Bampanaras, Robert Band, Jesse Barajas, Sandra Barajas, André Barbeito, Simon Bargain, David Barlow, David Barrick, Mark Barrios, Keith Barron, Tomás Barros Lopes Gonçalves, Bonnye Bauerle, Donovan Bautista, Edwin Bautista, Ron Beaty, Ryan Bebee, Marc Behar, Andreas Beier, Julius Beiner, Stefan Belchev, Rob Belleville, Julien Benatar, Brian Benigno, Richard Bennett, Victoria Bennett-Keenan, Simone Berg-Ashcraft, Talitha Berger, Gerd Berghoff, Mario Berndt, Stephanie Berthiaume, Mateusz Bilski, Frank Bishop, Howard Bishop, Robert Bland, Keith Boardman, Christian Bock, Patrick Bohrer, Aleksandras Boiko, Carl Bone, Gregoire Bonnafoux, Jasper Borg, Sigurd Borge, Lorenzo Borgini, Daria Borzakova, Jessica Bourke, Alexey Bozhor, Kathie Bremicker, Brian Brennan, Daniel Brennecke, Daniel Bromand, Jochen Bröske, Travis Buentello, Lucien Bui, Dan Bundy, Heather Burdett-Holloway, Peter Burghardt, Anja Burkart, Kyle Burns, Scott Busbea, Matthias Butter, David Byl, Adam Byrd, Carlos Caballero, Felipe Cabral, Marialda Cabral, Nikita Cadotte, Gauthier Cahen, Cristina Caldas, Paul Cameron, Zack Cameron, Allan Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Laura Campos, Angelo Cani, Daniela Canoy, Crystal Cantu, Halley Capo, Juan Caria, Ángel Luis Carmona Egler, Mingi Chae, Elena Chan, Arvin Chang, David Chang, Noi Chang, Ting Chang, Chara Chen, David Chen, Henry Chen, Jesse Chen, Connor Chenoweth, Kyle Chenoweth, Justin Chesser, Dongnyuck Cho, Jungwon Cho, Seongyoon Cho, Jinwook Choi, Weber Chou, Steven Chu, John Chuang, Elaine Chueh, Collin Clarke, Rita Cocozza, Chance Coleman, Manuel Colorado, Justine Colson, Alisdair Comb, Arnold Comeau, Carlo Comessatti, Damian Connors, Dorothy Constable, Gabriel Contreras, Ethan Copeland, Jason Copeland, Otavio Cordoba, Matteo Core, Morgan Correia, Donal Stephen Cotter, Lee Coughlan, Lauren Countess, Andrew Cox, Marcelo Cravinhos, Tyler Crawford, Steven Cross, Nicolás Cruces Tambasco, JC Crump, Christina Cubbage, Cody Cubbage, Anthony Cunningham, Hansjoerg Dagn, Mia Dalhover, Martin Dammers, Oliver Danckers, Jason Davenport, Cédric David, Gareth Davies, Ashlee Davis, Stuart Davis, Miguel De Luna, Mauricio De Moraes, Jhonathan De Oliveira, Taylor Deans, Ermanno Debenedetti, Tina Delvaux, Simon Deng, Adam Dew, James Dickens, Steven Dickson, Anton Diedul, Sandor Dobsa, Andre Domigall, Gareth Donaghey, Philip Doogan, Rachael Downing, Barry Downs, Tony Doyle, Antony Dredge, Maria Duarte, Alexandre Duckman-Lebrun, Andrew Dudaronek, Carl Dugdale, Joshua Eberhart, Jan Ebermann, Lara Edreira, Jonny Ehleiter, Patrick Ehlen, Stephan Einecke, Elliès Elgoutni, Bradley Ellison, Sherief Elmalayaty, Thomas-Christian Endres, Daniel Errington, Aaron Eschberger, Christian Ewald, Brian Farren, Matthieu Faucillion, Pedro Fazenda, Rachel Fernandes, Welington Fernandes, Maider Ferradas, Dallas Fick, Eddie Fiege, Cristina Figallo, John Figueroa, Claire Finn, Shawn Fischer, Wolf-Philipp Fischer, Doug Fitchett, Aaron Fitzpatrick, Michael Flanigen, Elias Flores, Jose Flores, Felipe Fontes, Amy Ford, Reece Ford, Kai Frankenberg, Wayne Freer, Cynthia Frushon, Christopher Fulgham, Joe Gangl, Lennon Garcia Cisneros, Adolfo Garcia Fernandez, Miguel García Gómez, Guillermo García Rey, Grégory Garcia, Jason Garcia, Marshall Garcia, Melanie Gauderon, Göran Gauruder, Silvio Geisenhainer, Kasper Giehm, Allison Glass, Marcela Gleixner, Gabriel Gloeggler, Levi Godwin, Timothy Godwin, Lucas Goes, Alex Golds, Rita Gomes, Yoann Gonedec, Manuel Gonzalez Santome, Hernán González, Sébastien Gouaux, Markus Graffe, James Graham, James Griggs, Bryan Grimes, Lea Deborah Grimm, Todd Gropp, Fabian Guajardo, Alexis Guerra, Christian Guest, Déarbhla Guinan, Christian Gülle, William Gage Hagen, Jonathan Hall, Aaron Hamilos, Daniel Hammer, David Hammer, Janggun Han, Greg J. Hansen, Jason Harriett, Amanda Kate Harris, Michael Hart, Klaas Hartman, Christine Haugland, Geoffrey Hazlewood, Carlo Hefner, Sandra Heide, Ben Hellis, Caleb Henderson, Joanna Henson, Peter Herbert, Emma Hernández Mudarra, Mark Hernandez, Marcos Aleman Herrera, Thomas Hilgers, Stefan Hintner, Tanner Hoekstra, Amanda Hoffman, Mark Hoffman, Michael Hoffmann, Cheryl Samantha Hoggins, Lacey Hohisel, Steve Holgate, Thomas Honey, Hanson Hong, Jinpyo Hong, Guus Hoogendoorn, Wade Hou, Mark Hsu, Josh Hu, Allen Huang, Sophia Huang, Grace Lind Hubbell, Scott Hudson, Trey Hufstedler, Bobbie Hughes, Vivi Hung, Iqbal Hussain, Bomi Hwang, Kyuhwan Hwang, Alexey Ilin, Izabelly Imrich, Nash Irvin, Maria Ison, Aleksandr Ivanov, Svetlana Ivanov, Nataliya James, Sunhee Jang, Mario Janus, Guillaume Jégu, Lefay Jen, Dan Jenkins, Kisten Jensen, Jaeyoung Jeon, Pascaline Jibert, Bomin Jin, Sukil Jo, Ben Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Jeremiah Johnson, Diana Jojic, Emma Jones Lynn, Aled Jones, Dean Jones, Matthew Jones, Jacob Joyce, Luis Juarez Sanchez, Juwon Jung, Ingo Jungherr, Stefan Kaczmarek, Roman Kadoshchuk, Henning Kaiser, Norbert Kaiser, Natalia Kalienko, Scott Kannenberg, Linda Kelley, Dylon Kempkes, Frank Kendziora, Susanne Kendziora, Damien Kenney, Jon Kenny, Phillip Kerins, Gunars Kessels, Vladimir Keturko, Anastasiia Kharchenko, Kirill Khranilov, Matthias Kiesel, Changyoup Kim, Gyeonri Kim, Hyewon Kim, Hyungyu Kim, Katie Kim, Mangi Kim, Minah Kim, Minwoo Kim, Seolah Kim, Seulgi Kim, Seulki Kim, Sohee Kim, Yongchan Kim, Yongjoon Kim, Markus Kintrup, Mikhail Kipnis, Stephen Kirchner, Justin Kiser, Jennifer Klein, Daniela Kleint, Kevin Knights, Timur Kocaurlu, Dawn Shea Kolbachinski, Ruth Kolbeck, Anastasiya Kolesnikova, Ievgen Kondratenko, Leokadiya Konstantinova, Andreas Kordes, Alex Koreneff, Deniss Korzans, Olga Kosenko, Temi Kounoudji, Susanne Kovac, Andreas Krause, Jula Kregear, Steph Krepcio, Dominik Kreyssing, Patrick Krüger, Katja Kschentz, Eric Kuan, Frédéric Kubiakowski, Aleksei Kulaev, Jonathan Kulcsar, Aleksandra Kulig, Benjamin Kulz, Mandy Kurucz, Myrna Sayuri Kusano, Edward Kuschel, Vadimas Kvetkauskas, Yaekyung Kwon, Logan La Coss, Matthias Labitzke, Adrien Lambert, Jeremy Lambertson, Aaron Langan, Anders Larsen, Roy Latorre, Mathieu Lauglé, Martin Laur, Janina Laure, Eoin Layton, Tiffany Layton, Maxime Le Donge, James Leclair, Cheongha Lee, Donghoon Lee, Insik Lee, Jeongyeon Lee, Jihoon Lee, Jonggwan Lee, Joonbin Lee, Jua Lee, Sanghyun Lee, Sangjin Lee, Sungjun Lee, Sungwon Lee, William Lee, Christoph Leischnig, Julia Leitner, François Lenglet, Wilko Lennartz, Michael Lenton, Joseph Leonard, Johanna Leopold, Sascha Leopold, Jelena Levitova, Andrew Lewis, Daniel Li, Gabriel Li, Yin Li, Benjamin Lienert, Sunmin Lim, Jim Lin, Roger Lin, Erik Lindberg, André Linnemann, Michelle Linscomb, Justin Liquorman, Julien Litrico, Pululu Liu, Johnny Lo, Garrett Loflin, Nathalie Lomurno, Bruno Loncke, Joshua Long, Umberto Lopes, Katelyn Lorenzen, Oliver Lötscher, Armando Loyola, Louis Lu, Sirius Lu, Adam Lucas, Iwona Łucek, Jake Luna, Ian Lutz, Louis Lux, Christopher Luzynski, Sylvan Lynn, Michael Ma, Maria Victoria Madruga Flores, Jeremy Maerten, Gianluca Magnanimi, Sebastian Magnus, Jorge Maldonado, Julija Malisko, Darren Lee Mangan, Marco Manig, Adam Thor Manwarren, Jamie Manzanalez, Diana Marques, Joseph Mars, Alex Marshall, Derek Martin, Nicolas Martin, Scott Martin, Chris Marynka, Katerina Marynka, Thomas Mayerhofer, Guillaume Maze, John McBurney, Thomas McCandless, Natasha McCarthy, Aaron McCorcle, Alexander McElroy, Ryan McHenry, Joshua McKeand, Steve McNamara, François Medaerts, Bo Mejdahl, Adrián Meléndez, Martin Melendez, Dmitry Melnikov, Juan Mendez Paredes, Matthias Michallek, Douglas Midgley, Jessica Mielewski, Gleb Mihhailenko, Anton Mikhaylov, Björn Miller, Jenny Miller, Iván Miñana Mascarón, Yuri Minson, Samantha Miskofsky, Iñigo Moleres, Francesco Monetti, Sandra Monse, Christophe Monteiro, Kyle Monteith, Daniel Mooney, Jesus Morales, Sean Motto, Sebastian Mottschall, Robert Mueller, Nicholas Mullen, Nicoletta Mura, Barry Murphy, Lais Mussarra, Bianca Mustelier, Mykola Mykhailytskyi, Eduard Narbut, Luis Narvaez, Alexander Ion Naya Sánchez, James Nelson, Paige Nieto, Dmitrii Nikitenko, Richard Noriega, Christopher Norris, Sarah Novak, Markus Nowak, Sean Nowlin, Juan Alberto Núñez Lauff, Jessica Nunn, Karl-Hans Obenauer, Brian O’Connor, Nils Odlund, Daniel O’Donovan, Holly Offen, Olli Oja, Pawel Okrajek, Aaron Olson, Ray O’Mahony, Paul O’Neill, Miguel Angel Ortega Ortiz, Conor O’Shea, Kyle Otsu, Marco Otto, Anna Ozolina, Lorenzo Pagliacci, Andrew Palan, Cristina Park Tran, Sairom Park, Patrick Parker, Charles Parmelee, Francine Parmelee, Matt Pashia, Davide Passarella, Gerardo Patino, Steven Paton, Nolan Patterson, Christoph Pauler, Aleksandr Pavliuk, Dana Pawletta, Ashley Payou, Callie Pelham, Andrea Vanessa Pereira, Nancy Perez, David Perez-Bahon, Stefan-Marcus Peter, Tim Peters, Kiril Petriv, Michail Petriv, Jean-Louis Phan-Tran, Dylan Phelps, Samantha Philpott, Julien Pillay, Elle Pinkston, Helder Pires, Isaías Pires, Ana Planas Dominguez, Irina Platel, Markus Pletz, Josfred Poinsot, Dmitrii Popov, Jennifer Posey, Anna Pototska, Evan Powers, Emmanuel Poyac, Carlos Pozo Montero, Stefano Pretto, Philippe Prince, Raphael Proenca, Austin Purcell, Christopher Purvis, Sébastien Pusset, Bérenger Queune, Franklin Quick, Michael Quintana, David R. Holt IV, Gene Radebaugh, Daniel Raffel, Martin Ramm, Eddie Ramos, Natalie Ramos, Brandon Ramsey, Sebastian Ranta, Cristian Raschioni, Gordon Ray, Timothy Reed, Harley Reeves, Kenneth Reichelderfer Jr., Christopher Reichert, Francesco Reinboldt, David Rémy-Zéphir, Hugh Rennard, Filipe Ribeiro, Eduard Riekstins, Stefan Rieß, Mark Riosasso, Steffen Ritter, Radoslaw Robaczynski, Richard Roberts, Jim D Robinson, Nicolas Roché, Julie Rochette, Dustin Rockers, Henrique Rodrigues, JD Rodriguez, Michael Rodriguez, Ramon Rodriguez, Refugio Rodriguez, James Rolfsen, Justus Rönnau, Valter Rosario de Freitas, Rachel Ross, Henning Røst, Julie Røst, Peter Rothlisberger, Micaël Roumeas, Ian Rowland, Karine Rubenyan, Jana Rudinec, Donald Rudy, Monica Ruiz, Josh Ruland, Jekaterina Rusinova, Christian Rusinque, Brice Russeil, Melanie Ruttinger, Nathaniel Ruttinger, Ruslan Saborgalijev, Emma Sadler, Timo Sagewitz, Marco Salemi, David Sánchez Millán, Isaac Sánchez, Oscar Sandstrom, Miren Sarasola Laspiur, Iga Sasiela, Andreas Saß, Janina Sauther, Martin Schaarmann, Esther Scheeren, Simon Schertz, Andre Schickhoff, Christian Schilling, Jeremy Schindler, André Schlegelmilch, Chantale Schmid, Ashley Schmied, Garrett Schneider, Sascha Schneider, Matthias Schreiber, Nico Schroeter, Sascha Schult, John Scott, Samantha Sebring, Stephen Sebring, Victor Sefastsson, Torsten Seidel, Ashley Seigler, Nicholas Seigler, Marina Selevenko, Brianna Selke, Tobias Semrau, Olexiy Senichek, Bethany Sergent, Zachary Settle, Aleksandr Shabanov-Kube, Crystal Shelton, John Sheppard, Jianchuan Shi, Xander Shiells, Steven Shoesmith, Craig Shrewsbury, Miroslaw Siemens, Juris Silovs, Diogo Silva, Hyeonjin Sim, Jennifer Simon, Sergei Simonov, Michael Simpson, Steven Sims, Sean Sintef, Anton Sitnik, Christian Skönneberg, Colin Andrew Smith, Corey Smith, Kendall Smith, Ryin Smith, Sarah Em Smith, Becca Smucker, Sarah Snook, Marcus Sobral, Jihyen Soh, Anna Sokolova, Anna Sologub, Jon Sommer, Mijung Song, Minsung Song, Isabelle Soupault, Michael Sowell, Harley Srebnik, Michaël Stahmer, Paul Stapley, Tricia Steensma, Alexander Steuckmann, Alexander Stippekohl, Jessica Stone, Valentina Strahova, Jean Streveler, Juan Pablo Suárez-Perdomo, Kenya Sugia, Vitalijus Surovas, Radoslaw Szefler, Erik Tabor, Allen Taliaferro, Christopher Tarbill, Doris Tatzgern, Mathias Tatzgern, Francesco Tegola, Amy Tekell, Alexis Terrasse, Sarah Thomas, Jack Tien, Jenny Tomalik, Daniel Tomlinson, Patrick Töwe, Renaud Toyer, Christian Traute, Ryan Triner, Christophe Trinh, Keith Truong, Sam Tsai, Salisa Tseng, Eric Tucker, Shayra Tull-Bryce, Fabien Tumminello, Mihhail Tun, Daniyar Ushpayev, Maria Vakulenko, Ryan Van Natter, Tyler Van Natter, Alex Van Winkle, Marijke Vanhees, Bleys Vanriper, Joshua Vargas, Ian Varner, Stéphane Varnier, Ivan Vasilyev, Arturas Velutis, Peter Vernon, Luis Vieira, William Vieira, Matthew Vineyard, Timothy Voris, Bruce Wafful, Josh Wagner, Kassy Wagner, Stephen Wagstaff, Markus Wahl, Miles Wang, Ryan Wang, Terry Wang, Regina Ward, Elias Warren, John Warwicker, Thom Washburn, Robert Webb, Tessa Weinberg, Mario Weissenborn, Lucas Welch, Olaf Wendorff, Zach Weng, Claudia Wenko, Thomas Wertnig, Sarah Westerhoff, Renate Weygold, Michael Whiteley, James Whittall, Micaiah Wiewandt, Harald Willems, Keith Willingham, Brandon Wilson, Rebecca Wilson, Claudia Winter, Andrea Wolf, Roland Wolf, Jamie Wolfe, Dennis Wollmann, Christopher Woodcock, Timothy Woody, Hayden Worrell, Caroline Wu, Mike Wu, Stark Yang, Sylvester Yang, Soheon Yeo, Yohan Yim, Kwanghyun Yoon, Amanda York, Dasom You, Duok Youn, Terry Youngkin, Jungkyun Yu, Marisa Yu, Miseon Yu, Yury Zabarovskiy, Vincent Zacchéo, Sebastian Zaebe, Kirill Zakharov, Varvara Zakharova, Filip Zakrocki, Geoffrey Zeis, Adam Zheng, Dio Zheng

Learning and Development Team, Customer Service
Chris Cavallo, Marlène Cervantes, Tom Edwards, Encarna Fernandez, Tina Forrester, Leeanne Goodwin, Daniel Healy, Lucy Hsu, Shonda Kenter, Daejong Ki, Ben Klinkhamer, Harald Kneissl, Bjorn Kohnen, Boram Lee, Adrienne Maines, Jasmine Monteith, Deirdre Perrott, Bruce Prescott, Graeme Rafferty, Joseph Spitz, Ryan Wick, Stefan Witzel

Regional Planning and Support Services Group Management, Customer Service
James Drosche, Maged Fares, Cédric Galins, Thomas Hopper, Andrew Maindelle, Jennifer Ni, Serge Pinçon

Regional Planning and Support Services Team, Customer Service
Jaehyun Ahn, Matthew Amy, Julien Andres, Seunghoon Baeg, Dinara Bagirova, Younha Bak, David Barney, Michael Batilla, Nick Blokker, Alexander Bradburn, Ulises Brage, Sabrina Brogan, Helen Browne, John Buik, David Burlison, Robert Busch, Daniel Carpenter, Blake Chafin, David Chan, Chris Chang, Roxin Chang, Preston Cheeks, Daisy Chen, Issac Chen, Myeonghun Choi, Byungkwan Chung, Jenifer Dagn, Jonathan Day, Gustavo De Castro Costa, Eric De Freslon, John Harry De Lara, Juan De Luna, Rafael Del Rio Ravassa, Marianna Deyneko, Lena Drevermann, Jens Duever, Olga Duval, Cecilia Ellison, Sylvain Enjalbert, Sungho Eom, Stefan Frei, Andy Goolsby, Eliana Gori, Kyle Hawkins, Roy Healy, Vincent Ho, Heidi Høibråten, Dirk Hollis, Jami Hurst, Mikhail Ilin, Minjung Jang, Patricia Jennings, Ryan Johnston, Jaeyeon Kim, Mihyun Kim, Neal Kingston, Blair Kuschel, Brian Lanahan, John Lanier, James R. Leaman, Jaewoong Lee, Jinsu Lee, John Lee, Junhee Lee, Kyueun Lee, Simon Linford, Adrián Llamas Estévez, Lana Loukiantchikova, María Victoria Martín Briasco, David McEvoy, Aleksandr Michejev, Robert Möckel, Chris Müller, Sébastien Musquin, Frederick Nassar, Tarah Nguyen, Bartosz Nowaczek, André Nunes, Stephen O’Donnell, Serge Olivier, Jaeseong Park, Andrew Parrott, Carlota Pereira, Cristiano Pereira, Chad Racine, Robert Read, Steffen Reinke, Evan Repschleger, David Ribeiro, Martin Riha, David Robinson, Ryan Rodenbaugh, Valeria Sadilova, Timothy Sauter, Phill Schroeder, Darío Serna Sánchez, Melody Shih, Matteo Spataro, Daniel Stolp, Jose Javier Suárez-Perdomo, Martin Tande, Joseph Tarman, Sarah Thomas, John Thompson, Vinh Tran, Michael Tucker, Anna Vines, Ryan Vowler, Joshua Weinberg, Adam Wozniak, Patrick Wu, Jocelyn Yeh, Hosang Yu, Kenny Yu, Judith Zachariae, Annelise Zaroban

DATA PROTECTION
Chief Privacy and Data Protection Officer
Eric Roeder

Senior Director, Data Protection
Ken Drake

Data Protection Analysts
Mohamed Aboubaker
Adriana Balderas
Nadia Khan
Kevin Light
Sonal Manjrekar
Todd Milano

ESPORTS
Senior Global Director, Esports
Amy Morhaime

Esports Directors
Ross Atherton
Richard Choi
Kim Phan

Global Esports Team
Angel Ampas
Adrian Archer-Lock
Kristin Ashouri
Nicole Blalock, Ph.D.
Sam Braithwaite
Artem Bykov
Robin Charret
Alexander Charsky
Stewart Chen
Yamane Cheng
Craig Cheon
Jaeyeon Choi
Jinwoo Choi
Che Chou
Nancy Chou
Keikei Day
Jeremy Dela Rosa
Ben Drago
Matt Evans
Marcin Filipowicz
Logan Fishel
Adam Fletcher
Elison Furneaux-Bate
Eriberto Garcia
Bernd Gottsmann
Nick Grayson
Frederic Guy
Elise Ha
Adrian Harris
Kyle Hartline
Drew Higbee
David Hollings
Dennis Horn
Jing Hsu
Loper Hu
Yuki Huang
Jan Michael Jahnke
Daniel Jeong
Ning Kang
Amy Jooyeong Kim
Dokin Kim
Henry Kim
Kibong Kook
Ben Kvalo
Cara LaForge
Kyle Lanphere
Kerry LaRose
Cory Larson
Arin Lee
Steve Lee
David Loya
Jill Macfarland
Krystal Mann
Mark Mastio
Jeramy McIntyre
Antoine Nadal
Ray Ng
Somin Oh
Michal Ovečka
Joshua Owyang
Hun Pascal Park
Monica Peters
Olesia Pototska
Nicki Quinn
Adam Rosen
Tyler Rosen
PJ Russell
TJ Sanders
Paulo Santos
Fabien Serot
Robin Shih
Byungyoon Shin
Sami Solkinen
Youngjin Song
Billy Sprout
Ian Stewart
Alex Tao
John Teymoorian
Christoph Thann
Miles Trumble
Stelanie Tsirlis
Stephen Tu
Daniel Van Essen
Anthony Vitale
Bill Ware
Ania Wieteski
Valerie Wong
Derek Wons
Alex Wu
Alvis Wu
Sylvia Xia
Allen Xu
Ivan Yakymchak
Ellen Yang
Terry Yang
Terri Yeh
Beta Yen
Wei Yue
He Zhang
Sara Zheng
Shao Min Zhu Xi

Esports Administrative Support
JJ Rivera

Additional Team Members
Mary DuPee

FACILITIES & PURCHASING
Senior Director, Global Purchasing & Facility Management
Isaac Matarasso

Facilities & Purchasing Management
Susann O’Bryan
Joe Ramos
Steve Stafford

Facilities & Purchasing Team
David Amargo
Mike Anderson
Kelly Baek
Christopher Benners
Ryan Berezoski
Frédéric Boehm
Jean-Paul Bruyelle
Kristin Campbell
Peter Fivelstad
Xerxes Gomez
Timothy Hardy
Denise Hicks
Jacob Hofeldt
Ivan Hurtado
Carlos Lucero
Corentin Marillier
Suzanne Navarro
Nick Null
Mat Patterson
William Peace
David Preston
John Readick
Jeff Roberts
Samuel Schrimsher
Brandon Shephard
Nils Spehr
Henry Szekely
Alex Torres
Arin Vartanian
Concierge Versailles
Wayne Willoughby
Matthew John Steven Winter

FINANCE
Finance Vice Presidents
Benoit Dufour
Tarek Kutrieh
Chris Paulson

Finance Directors
Sean Culmer
Tosif Khatri
Amy Lee
Adam Liss
Kristine Pompeo
Siv Nghi Ung

Finance, Accounting, & Administration Team
Youhoon Ahn
Andrew Amadi
Rajib Banerjee
Taylor Barrington
Carol Bolger
Kenneth Bross
Julia Bruder
Jean Pascal Campus
Anita Chen
Brenda Chen
Lesley Chen
Shaoheng Chen
Sophie Chen
Tony Chen
Hyejin Cho
Yunkwan Cho
Jiyoung Chung
Paola Croize
Jamie Crooks
Ruddy Foucan
Kyuchul Haan
Annie Huang
Hsuan Huang
Chimoon Hwang
Linda Kebaili
Razak Kessas
Jihene Khessouma
Minkyeong Kim
Seungjae Kim
Justin Lane
Matt Lee
Christopher Lewis
Marie Lin
Andrew Ling
Wenwen Liu
Sandrine Lorentz
Stella Lv
Cedric Malecot
Romain Mammola
Hugo Mimoun
Bonna Mom
Justin Nakamura
Young Namgoong
Yoora Oh
Eunbom Park
Ahmad Patel
Sonal Patel
Julien Pierrot
Adam Plushner
Kasia Polok
Ke Qin
Kelly(Hyunsook) Rah
Jessica Ramirez
Richard Requena Delon
Paul Rubin
Rudy Saldivar
Andy Salwey
Gregoire Seray
Lindsay Sherwin
Sherry Shi
Zach Shryock
Kelly Shu
Wendy Sun
Alexandra Takei
Eric Tamanaha
Austin Taylor
Garrett Thompson
Stéphanie Vinesiu
Caroline Wang
Ariel Wu
Vince Xiao
Priscilla Xu
Suzy Yan
Yiren Yin
Sheri Young
Joyce Yu
Vivian Zhang
Elena Zhao

GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES
Human Resources Directors
Chloe Choi
Julie Farbaniec
Su Kim-Kridle
Fabienne Matifas
Vesna Penava
Geoff Rowe
Erika Sayre-Smith
Ju Shim
Wenfei Sun
Mariele Weber

Global Rewards Team
Richard Boeckermann
William Carroll
Sophie Chevet
Iris Dulay
Elodie Dupuis
Kristin Finnsson
Christina Lee
Hang Le-Kapterian
Jenny Munson
Kim Nguyen
Tracie Pham
Jeremy Shortell
Tom Twedell

Human Resources Team
Fatima Akouegnon
Alan Alonzo
Eunice An
Nuria Andres
Jean-Christophe Berger
Christy Campbell
Joseph Caslin
Richard Chen
Daniel Choi
Ann Darmody
Shenel Dashti
Eric DiCesare
Camille Dutroncy
Sarah Eichmann
Nilla Gelius
Paul Gemmell
Skylar Haley
Paul Horrell
Hope Hosley
Anita Huang
Phyllis Huang
Autumn Jenkins
Erin Kalman
Anna Kennedy
Bohee Kim
Katie Liu
Laetitia Marny
Anne McEwan
Mac McIntyre
Will Meek
Becky Nordstrom
Aidan O’Conor
Chenda Oh
Gillian O’Shea
Renate Pattiwael
Thibaut Schneider
Lesley Turner
Jessica Vicente
Meghan Wiley

Human Resources Information Systems Team
Saul Aguayo
Michelle Bencomo
Vidhu Chilumula
Michael Chiou
Cayleen Henson
Keisha Krainer
Belen Lao-Abanilla
Peter Pang
Rosa Sanson
Paul Tang

Vice President, Talent Acquisition
Alice White

Talent Acquisition Team
Sha Ahmed
Ernie Allen
Mark Anderson
Nick Araujo
Shannon Armstrong
Lauren Bacuetes
Sandy Beardsley
Jessica Becerra
Tyler Benbrook
Samantha Brown
Scott Campbell
Lexie Cole
Andrea Courtie
Darren de Claro
Engie DeVora
Elaine Dineen
Ellen Einkauf
Jessica Estipona
Andrew Fan
Juan Fana
Danny Flannagan
Debbie Graves
Will Gray
Gauthier Hebbelynck
Tiffany Herrington
Garry Hill
Lindsay Hollyman
Jeffrey Hunter
Minsu Kim
Michelle Ko
Christopher Kopetschek
Selena Kwak
Heidi Lese
Amy Madden
Dina Medeiros
Mike Nassar
Leon N’Guessan
Maegan Nielsen
Erika Nunez
Jill Perez
Jeff Poss
David Prickett
Kevin Quinn
Michelle Rosell
Hector Tang
Janine Tedford
GeRon Thompson
Katie Torrison
Justin Tritt
Adam Van den Boom
Michael Vergara
Kimberly Ann Vuong
Jane Wang
Jessy Wang
Dave Wilson
Sergio Yepiz
Tim Zeng

Senior Director, Talent & Organizational Development
Jennifer McCusker

Talent & Organizational Development Team
Hayden Balow
Alexys Baxter
Jan Becker
Amy Bennett
Lowell Doringo
Scott Emerson
Daphne Felicitas
Sine Gov
Caroline Kehoe
Yunae Kim
Michelle Kolano
Allix Kruk
Nathalie Le Foll
Danae Lee
Adán Lozano
Rex Luther
Sally Mo
Amira Nazri
Raina Nech
Bob Nicoll
Jessica Ponte Thomas
David Tiscareno

GLOBAL INSIGHTS
Vice President, Global Insights
K. Wayne Peacock

Esports Analytics
William Burke
Paul Jenni
Minh Luu
Emre Ruhi
Anthony Suh

Blizzard Analytics
Zachary Boyer
Jarrod Doherty
Jasper Ho
Natasa Jukic
Taylor Sanders
Frank Yan

Game Franchise Analytics
Ryan Brackney
Michael Brewer
Megan Brodsky
Doug Chang
Shuo Chen
Tian Ding
Sibyl Dong
Jon Gleicher
Ryan Gunst
Roland Heinze
Peter Jeong
Stephen Kraman
James Lawson
Melissa Lee
Mabel Lin
Natasha Miller
Hallie Million
Aleksandar Mirkovic
Kush Panchani
James Supancic, III
Joshua Taber
Catherine Varner
Ruidong Wang
David Xu
Richard Xue
Alex Zook

OWL Analytics
Dexter Bustarde
Leslie Chu

Publishing Analytics
David Broesch
Diego Chacon
Kier Groulx
Christian L’Heureux
Shahid Mahmood
April Myung
Sam Nagashima
Ken Pfeifer
Zhen Zhai

Data Engineering
Diane Capewell
Justin Concepcion
Amanda Gerdes
Chet Gray
Wei Hsia
Brian Leung
Andrew Madler
Ted Malaska
Neil Patel
Joshua Proffitt
Sam Segan
Patrick Strittmater
Minli Xu
Quji Xu
Wayne Yang

Software Engineering
Jens Fischer
Jonathan Kight
Sean Pfeifer

Global Insights Administrative Support
Michelle Bernheim

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Senior Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Derek Ingalls

Chief of Staff
Danielle Madison

Information Technology Department Management
Kangho Lee
Julien Mariani

Blizzard Arena Management
Danny Nguyen

Blizzard Arena
Keith Adams
Stephen Beck
Lisa Clark
Jay Combs
David Dubenko
Nathan Kelly
Kevin Lipe

Senior Director, Business Operations
Michael Ludwig

Business Management
Alycia Martin

Cloud Management
Joshua Anderson
Matthew Eagleson

Cloud Software Engineering
Tom Anderson
Matt Bessey
Jordon Cain
Damien Chow
Daniel Dao
Brandon Fulljames
Leea Harlan
Marius Jivan
Mark Krant
Oliver Lübeck
Brenna Moore
Matthew Rader
Scott Townsend
Matthew Zimmerman

Cloud Systems Engineering
Erik Olof Gunnar Andersson
James Bach
Carl Brumm
Julien Carpentier
Scott Chaney
Jude Cross
Colin Gibbons
Oleksiy Kondratenko
Marcin Kosobucki
Jack Kuei
Sebastien Leterrier
Bailey Miller
Riccardo Pittau
Joshua Slater
Christopher Stone
Duc Truong
Daniel Xu

Director, Corporate Applications
Ashok Viswanathan

Corporate Applications Management
Braulio Estrada
Don Grey
Matthew Karam
Brandon Maraia
Ryan Senger

Corporate Applications Engineering
Ken Adams
Sarvesh Agnihotri
Daniel J. Andrade
Jerry Blanco
Michael Chance
Phil Cleveland
Phillip Dettorre
Christopher Done
Cat DuPont
Mary Estrada
Taylor Garcia
Pietro Gobbato
Jonathan Hankey
Joel Hays
Fabian Jahnke
Dake Dan Luo
Parker Pearson
John Pombo
Michael Prigmore
Jay Uttanoor
Christopher Wedge

Corporate Applications Product Design
Mandi Gonzalez
Paige Kwon
Justin Lancaster
Glenn Lee
Jessi Shaver
Zhiyu Xue

Corporate Applications Program Management
Nicole Hayashida
Jason Muzzarelli
Amber Robertson
Richard Saengjaeng
Calen Stivers
Rick Ybanez

Director, Database Engineering
Yurik Haines

Database Engineering Management
David Ashman
Niru Inaganti
Jason Wynsen

Database Engineering
Armando Abanilla
Jean Nicolas Cadet de Fontenay
Michael Chizewski
Matthew Cunningham
Will Gunty
Ryan Helring
Pazel Huang
Rafael Kansy
Kristine Kirchhoff
Mike Murphy
Justin Sanciangco
Rick Wells
Brian Wong
Jaime Wood

Events Management
Gandalf Brahm
Lauren Fine
Stanley Fu
Albert Koh

Events Administration
Andrew Entzminger
Noah Ferris
Michael Hayes
Dat Ho
Konrad Kirchgaessner
Frank Reyes

Events Engineering
Eric Abramian
Chris Delaney
Lutz Haunstein
Pablo Noguera

Events Program Management
Shannon McCartney
Amadeus Phan-Thanh
Aaron So

Director, Information Systems
Eric Kou

Information Systems Management
Ed Bergenholtz
Christos Cristallides
Quentin Giraud
Yongjun Kim
Lars Kühne
Luke Lu
Mike Moneymaker
Thi Nguyen
François Noël
Joel Oleson
Mike Pearce
Taran Sprake
Josh Tang
Bill Tubbs

Information Systems Administration
David Bui
Robert Bustamante
Derek Carpenter
Richard Choi
Michael Cramer
Chad Daley
Jamal Davis
Pavel Draganov
Alexander Eagleson
Inés Eberhard
Gilbert Fontaine
Kat Gomez
Yan Kahlé
Eunjoong Kim
Philip Kim
Daeho Lee
Davis Lin
Michael Livingston
El-hadi Meguettif
Vincent Moitrot
Gary Reeb
Shaun Rutherford
Yi Sun
Cuong Trang
Ryan Yee
Randy Zhu

Information Systems Engineering
Jared Annes
Samuel Barker
Adam Brown
Andres Carjuzaa
Andy Chou
Michael Civitillo
Michael DeDecker
Ryan Fisher
Alex Gortz
Bean He
Tu Holmes
Kirk Kenton
Sean Kim
Arun Krishnaswamy
Jason Kwan
Shiraaz Lall
Ronan Le Prev
Brian Lopez
Feng Lv
Nicolas Moal
Xander Niega
Max Schulberg
Spencer Seebald
Rui Su
Mike Troutman
Gibson Yang

Information Systems Technicians
Mehdi Ait Taichat
Chris Anderson
Byron Black
Matt Bobke
Benjamin Bowers
Antoine Callewaert
Hannah Chao
Justin Chen
Yongho Choi
Pete Chung
Andrew Clisson
Eoghan Corr
Martin Dao
Brian Dees
Adam Eksterowicz
Peter Gao
Aaron Clay Gayet
Mikko Gustafsson
Jason Hinh
Anthony Huynh
Albert Hwang
Stephen Jallins
Sangyoon Jeon
Charlotte Kessler
Mario La Porte
Adam Lee
Evan Lightcap
David Lyle
Alex Maltsev
Dan Puckett
Nicholas Schober
Derek Slayton
Devin Slayton
Jimmy Truong
Aaron Uesugi
Julien Valé
Duc Vu
Alan Wickersham
James Wong
Matthew Yang

Director, Infrastructure Engineering
Andy Barcinski

Infrastructure Engineering Management
Robert Esser
Dustin Koupal
Hung Nguyen
Olivier Rolin
Jason Wang
James Zhu

Data Center Engineering
I-Ming Chen
Sylvain Delvaux
Andy Hendrawan
Gordon Lathan
Alex Loh
Corey Louie
Carlie Matel
Chen Meng
Jeronimo Perez Papadopoulos
Tyler Reymer
John Robertson
Christopher Towne
David Wareham
David Zhao
Barry Zhu

Infrastructure Administration
Mourad Kaci
Keith Nesson

Infrastructure Engineering
Michael Carlton
Joshua Caskey
Jeffrey Field
Dwight Harvey
Hamilton Hord
Sunghyun Sunny Kim
Dale Lewis
Mark Licata
James Long
David Madsen
Baptiste Moisson
Kevin Musser
Aubin Nicot
Fabien Poussin
Alex Tan
Tim Taylor
Igor Vasilchikov
Tony Yu

Director, Network Engineering
Changkoo Lee

Network Administration
Sean Milligan

Network Engineering
Yunhwan Ahn
Manish Arora
Weonseok Choi
Alan Gonzalez
Aaron Greusel
Brian Hill
Brent Huntzinger
Justin Jiyoung Kim
Chengjie Liu
Ba Mai
Malachi Middlebrook
Pedram Nikkhesal
David Rutledge
Yann Schoenstein
Mathew Smiley
Patrick Topping

Director, Operations Center
Jason Walker

Operations Center Management
Travis Biegun
William Cooper
Marcin Karpik
Justin Lo
Matthew McEligot
Mark Murphy
Oriol Prats Navarro
Eric Thedaker
Anthony Vaccaro
Benjamin Yamada

Operations Center
Chris Bosman
Jon Cahill-Torre
Matthew Carcel II
Tom Corcoran
Thinh Do
Jason Henry
Jeremy Jackson
Dan Jeffers
Nathaniel Kelley
Clay Kloppenborg
Vladislav Kollerov
Nicole Seungjin Lee
Seunghwan Lee
John Lin
Isaac Llamas Torralba
Cameron Pierce
Bryan Richardson
Jonathan Stracker
Mason Tavenner
Michela Tigli
Steven Tran
Gunnar Voss
Matthew Wenham
Patryk Wolowiec

Process Engineering
Joel Ahlquist
Timothy Hanson
Jeff Hodge
Arthur Huwe

Service Operations Management
Byron Salvatierra

Senior Director, Program Management
Mark Skorupa

Program Management Leadership
Brian Antolin
David Berard
David Feldman
Eric Larson
Junmin Miao
Bethany Protzmann
James Ridgers
Jovan Zaric

Program Management
John Alexander
Marios Aziz
Arnaud Boucherie
David Brown
Edward Bui
Nicolas Charlet
Jeremy Chasey
Stephanie Collins
Sara Dadafshar
Nma-Sie-Anyene Davenport
Edgar Flores
Christopher Guerra
Michael Kim
Violet Klorer
Vince Kudirka
Christopher Lee
Han Lee
Amy Liew
Ty McKeever
Neemaa Meskin
Brandon Norbeck
William O’Connor
Sandeep Parmar
Don Pattee
Robert Pearce
Robert Perugini
Carrie Ren
Andrew Russell
Dan Scauzillo
Andrew Sherburne
Bass Shibl
Filip Szymanski
Richard Vaughan
Cynthia Wilburn
Anthony Williams

Director, Site Reliability Engineering
Chris Glover

Site Reliability Engineering Management
Robert Meyer
Clint Schrader

Site Reliability Engineering
Doug Baggett
Charles Berman
Nick Bumgardner
Tom Butkiewicz
Jackson Coakley
Christopher Dickey
Kevin Drain
Michael Everett
John Harris
Ryan Kohler
Kirk Kosinski
Steve Linn
Ann Moon
Michael Mulen
Zackery Nunez
John Pekcan
Ricardo Rosales
Morgan Schryver
Mason Sedlik
Scott Shamansky
Justin Talbott
Jim Tario
Danny Tran
Benjamin Williams
Chris Young

Director, Service Intelligence
Grant Hogan

Service Management
Victoria Misslin
Brian Murillo

Service Intelligence Analyst
Wolfgang Kohl
Fenglin Li

Technical Writing
Michelle Chicos
Carrie Nowocin

IT Administrative Support
Sonal Patel
Christine Villalpando-Gravesen

LEGAL
Legal Team
Jack Anderson
Ryan Barrett
Hyukjoon Choi
Vanessa Cordova
Kevin Crook
Lynda Do
Mavis Feasel
Satoru Hamada
Agnes Hsiao
Ronald Jentges
Jihyun Kim
Woojeong Kim
Daniel Kohler
Denis Kurlyukov
Vincent Law
Wook-Ki Lee
Kaitlin Peterson
Yannick Prost
Rod Rigole
James Riordan
Tracy Sargent
Philsoo Shin
Sylvia Whiteshield
Seonghee Yoon
Cheyne Yu
Vivian Zhang
Clio Zhao

GLOBAL PUBLISHING
Vice Presidents, Global Publishing
Steve Fowler
John Heinecke
Scott Skurnick

Vice President, Global Broadcast, Events and Marketing Services
Steve L. Parker

Sr. Director, Global Broadcast
Peter Emminger

Broadcast Team
Susan Adams
Jason Baker
Brenda Blair
Robert Brambila
Michael Cevallos
Joshua Choe
Ryan Cole
Corbin Coyle
Jenifer Freeman
Ross Groves
Kristoffer Harrington
Ryan Karstad
Christopher Keath
Cary Khatab
Frank LaSpina
David Light
Alexander Lowry
Michael Masterson
Ryan Meekins
Christoph Neumann
Andy Novak
Marc S. Olbertz
Carol Patrick
Rob Poquez
Andre Rievers
Eli Rodriguez
Amanda Rogers
Kelly Russell
Mitchell Saenz
Daniel Sagun
Jens Salvesen
Crystal Sanchez
Chris Scoggins
Corey Smith
Brian Staubach
Mary Sullivan
Haley Szymanski
Benjamin Trautman
Alexa Watkins
Brad Williams
Benjamin Yoo

Sr. Director, Global Community and Publishing Operations
Saralyn Smith

Community Team Management
Josh Allen
Santiago Baranda
Andrew Hsu
Andrew Kauz
David Ortiz
Kester Robison
Kate Simpson
Nathaniel Valenta
Helena Watson

Community Team
Dylan Bates
Kate Bryant
Brandy Camel
Molly Fender
Nik Gianozakos
Kevin He
Beau Hudak
Randy Jordan
Emily Knief
Mary-Anne Lee
Katie Malin
Justin Marcus
Christina Mikkonen
Daniel Perez
Joshua Pletzke
Josh Quinnett
Rafael Raudry
Jake Skrok
Hannah Straw
Ian Tang
Jillian Tipping
Chad Twiggs
Danielle Vanderlip
Luci Wang
Keun Yoo

Senior Creative Director
Erik Jensen

Creative Services Management
Beverly Williams
Caroline Wu Bonti

Creative Services Team
Hector Bolanos
Mike Carrillo
Andrew English
Paul Finochio
Zachary Hubert
Brian Kim
Julie Kimura
Ricardo Mireles
Ken Murayama
Rachel Newman
Martin Hoai Nguyen
Benjamin Scanlon

CRM Director
Alexander Yoon

CRM Management
Clarke Baldwin
Rachel Kamel
Ryan McKee

CRM Team
Parker Butynski
Ross Donaldson
Dolee Jung
Patrick Kim
Maeve McFadden

Editorial Director
Gil Shif

Editorial Management
Aaron Boulding
Sean Molloy
Hunter Slaton
Gerald Villoria

Editorial Team
Emerald Gao
Randall Head
Kevin Hovdestad
Margaret Lee
Yannick LeJacq
Miguel Lopez
Dave Oliver
Amelia Savery
Dylan Walker

Events Directors
Denisse Galvan
Craig Owens

Events Management
Dani Burr
Beni Elgueta
Kiersten Slader
Brandy Stratton

Events Team
Eric Andrulaitis
Bria Beduya
Mimi Chan
Jessica Cross
Guillaume Enfroy
Sinéad Halpin
Pauline Hammelet
Dan Joyce
Josie Kies
Paul Kuhlman
Kristopher Lyman
Kim Pascal Nguyen
Clémence Pagnucco
Aliocha Segard
Lidiya Solkinen
Kate Somers
Linz Stanley
Joanna Sum
Tom Tryon
Jena Volrath

Global Research and Consumer Insights Director
Mike Swiontkowski

Global Research and Consumer Insights Team
Elwyn Buan
Ming Xia

Marketing Directors
Gabe Chua
Steve Perkins
David Wang

Marketing Management
Joie Bernabe
Ryan C. Davis
Russel Liu

Marketing Team
Kevin Carter
Anna Ficek-Madej
Glenn Gutierrez
Jaclyn Lo
Alexander Mangold
Rachel Siteman
Matthew Slagle
Dino Sulprizio
Jessica White

Public Relations Director
Andrew Reynolds

Public Relations Management
Lyndsi Achucarro
Steven Khoo
Vanessa Vanasin
Sara Zaidi

Public Relations Team
Carlos Ascencio
Mark Fujii
Jeremy Gumber
Erica Hebert
Cassandra Reynoso
Drew Symonds

Project Management
Suzette Harman
Mark Nash
Hamid Qaasim

Project Management Team
José Antonio Achúcarro Roque
Valentina Barou
Francisco Bolaños Santana
Matilde Controzorzi
Sam Cooper
Sai Dandamudi
Andre Deho
David Fitzpatrick
Sarah Joynt Borger
Kelli O’Leary
Kacy Sparks

Global Publishing Administrative Support
Joni Rank

QUALITY ASSURANCE & LOCALIZATION
Vice President, Global Quality Assurance & Localization
Mike Gilmartin

Business Management
Megan Embree
Erin Thacker

Director, Global Localization
Thiago Schreiner

Localization and QA Regional Directors
Frédéric Baudet

Localization and QA Regional Department Management
Yvonne Shi

Localization and QA Management
Ivan Buchanan
Ryan Cai
John Chen
Alyona Duclap
Concepción González
Daniel Harty
Marc Ho
Alexander Ipfelkofer
Sanghak Jeon
Luc Lacheny
Yian Lee
Jessie Lin
Rubén López González
Emil Lu
Alexander Lyubov
Sílvia Mapelli
Maxim Mizin
Berta Pérez García
Cedryck Poitelon
Wolfram Sack
Donghyun Shin

Localization, Audio-Visual
Ekaterina Bendrysheva
Monbaza Chang
Jorge Corte de Paz
Sarah Lu
Kai Moosmann
Daniel Radschun
Maxime Romano
Frédéric Vasseur
Alexandra Vulikh
Cedar Zhao

Localization, Editing
Judith Brenner
Luca Canu
Paula Del Valle Sánchez
Florian Descher
Maria Ermitas Barrasa Rodriguez
Aldéric Gianoly
Svetlana Gribanova
Svyatoslav Merlin
Victor Hugo Miranda Jr.
Lara Quero Pérez
Anne Studer
Yuriy Vasilyev
Robert R. Wilson

Localization, Project Management
Marc Abril Bueno
Claire Amon-Bajard
Cyril Baslé
Giovanni Bresciani
Nanthawan Chalitapanukul
Carlos Garcia Renta
Steven Garrad
Martín Goñi Torres
Raphaël Honoré
Akira Kato
Frank Kofler
Krzysztof Kurek
Joonho Lee
Vincent Moulin
Eric Nagase
Marta Pérez García
Hadrien Rudich
Dagny Schaedler
Gewoo Shin
Yannie Zhang

Localization QA Team
Nerea Arnal Sarasola
Pierre-Marc Arnaud
Nicolas Borel
Rojda Boti
Jiro Cai
Georgina Castro Mas
Thomas Chabrier
Arthur Chang
Jenneth Chaovisutikul
Menghan Chen
Yung-chi Chia
Stefan Christ
Martin Chung
Alex Cui
Cristian Di Mariano
Ricardo Duran
Iakov Dyskin
Francisco Lorca Garcia
Michal Glebicki
Allen Gong
Aurelio González Riesco
Rich Greene
Jack Guo
Daniel Huang
Dorothy Kang
Dmitrii Karpov
Dokyu Kim
Michael Kuo
Byungwoo Kwon
Hsing H. Lee
Hyunjin Lee
Kyungjoon Lee
Sangwoo Lee
Zhiqiang Li
Ashley Lin
Renzo Lobo
Giada Longato
Michael Ma
Levi Michaels
Jaewoo Mo
Alexey Molotkov
Lily Niu
Patricia Oliveira
Michael Pantaleão
Heeyoung Park
Alexander Redeker
Fabián Salas Casillas
Myroslav Savanzha
Karol Sroka
Frédéric Tabard
Vincent Tsai
Wendell Tsai
Payne Wang
Marc Wehbe
Lukas Wozniak
Gemma Yang
Michael Yeh
Bumsuk Youn
Aleksandra Zrebiec

Localization Specialists
Krystyna Cesarz
Juan José de la Torre García
Sergii Gorbunov
Julia Kaldenhoff
Rémi Le Thery
Graziella Marie
Ricardo Mora Expósito
Martin Schuetz
Luca Tamborini

Localization Production
Megumi Arai
Mickaël Bohin
Antoine Dulac
Thomas Flöter
Cesar Gonzalez
Felice Huang
Se-Yoon Hwang
Jung Hwan Kim
Jaeyang Kwak
Stéphane Lam
Haneul Lee
Federico Libralato
Pablo Lloreda Fernández
Nicolas Parenti
Alexey Pyatikhatka
Michael Radnitz

Localization Translation
Christelle Bravin
Andreas Breidtscheidel
Hannah Chang
Dale Chou
Calvin Chu
Lansing Deng
Anne-Sophie Denglos
Martin Engelhaus
Thomas Ernoux
Sebastian Ewald
David Flórez Herrero
Rihyun Gil
Hank Hsu
Horus Huang
Hyang Jung
Tabea Keller
June Kim
Kyoungho Ko
Vladimir Kolenkov
Ekaterina Krasnikova
Ross Lai
Bo Li (Hawk)
Stefan Mohr
Jiwon Oh
Paula Osorio Pomares
Cathy Park
Harim Park
Harry Park
M.ª Ángeles Rodríguez Marrero
Carol-Anne Sander
Sherry Shen
Eunho Shon
Igor Sobolevsky
Janet Tsai
Kenneth Tung
Gewei Wang
Wango Wang
Siyi Wei
Yooshin Yang
Eric Zhang
Jimmy Zhang

Director, Operations
Chris Clark

Operations Management
James Gilbertson
Luis Rivas
Albert Yao

Operations Team
Zorin Abner
Andrew Anat
Julian Bongat
Donnie Cornwell
Cecilia Deyne
Blake Driesler
Seferino Gallardo
Dustin Harwood
Anton Hsin
Christopher J. Mountain
Danny H. Nguyen
Rob Rivera
Leonard Rodriguez
James Romedy
Gene Rotsch
Heiden Salguero
Chad Shoemaker
Brennen Snow
Ryan K. Stansifer
Andrew Thacker
Lorraine M. Torres
Jose Zamora

Quality Assurance Directors
Arec Nevers
Tony Rado

Quality Assurance Management
Ryan Antonelli
Todd Attaway
Brent Brewington
Garret Craig
Jay Frank
Tiffany Gibson
Matt Grenewetzki
Mark Heller
Ed Hocking
John Hopson
Kevin Horng
Shabana Hussain
Lauren Kamieniecki
Ben LeBar
Nicholas Louie
Nicholas Merritt
Ian S. Nelson
Patricia Pérez Vera
Judith Radnitz
Lewis Read
Jeffrey Shotwell
Travis Shute
Anthony Sierra
Brian Song
James Sutton
John Thomas
Chris Wicks
Clifton Wilcox
Brian M. Wright

Quality Assurance Team
Allen Alvarado, Drew Andersen, Marlon Barroquillo, Allen Ben-Harush, Mark Bergman, Nelson Bermudez, Timothy Biley, Aaron Blean, Jerome Bonoan, Brian Paul Boswell, Thomas Brooks, Sidikat Buari, Nicholas Buczynski, Ivan Burgos, Brian Carl, Enrique Castro, Samata Chava, Sirena Chiang, Bryan Chice, Ben Choi, Paul Chung, Ron Clonts, Jeremiah Cochran, David Collier, Vincent Correa, William Crawford, Elhora Davis, Christian Decomain, Carlos Diaz, Mike Dinger, Ariel Dumbrique, Timothy Evans, Martin Falster, Robbie Fenoglio, Caeli Field, Cory Finnegan, Rodolfo Garcia, Seth Gardner, Lucas Goodman, Cody Griffith, Patty Hayes, Valerie Hilgenfeldt, Douglas Hill, Matthew Huston, Dan Jenrette, Adelaide Jewel, Kirsten Kane, David Keh, Peter Keks, Lily Kim, David Kingsbury, Caroline Kingwell, Michael Kremer, Kevin Langendoen, Daniel Lee, Joseph Lewis, Joshua Lewis, Asher Litwin, Linda Lozano-Wade, Marc Magruder, Max Mann, Zachary McCann, Ariana McKinnon, Tony Misgen, Christopher Morocho, Chelsey Moyer, Katia Oliveira, Kurtis Paddock, Steve Peñate, Allie Petrequin, Jimmy Phan, Long Phan, Tyler Plass, Phillip Platt, Albert Portillo, Justen C. Quirante, Nicholas Rado, Jonathan Reinhold, Gregory Risselada, Jonathan Roberts, Shaunna Roche, Matt Rodriguez, Scott Rofe, Matthieu Roussotte, Michael Sassone, Ken Sato, Kurt Servito, Joey Shepard, Shaun Smiley, Yoseph Solomon, William Stone, Samuel Thacker, Jonathan Torres, Andy Q Tran, Dustin Trimble, Von Trinks, Kalyani Verulkar, Jason Whitney, Devin Wilson, Xinyi Xu, Nik Zufall

QA and Localization Administrative Support
Madeleine Carr
Zachary Kelly

GLOBAL SECURITY
Vice President, Chief Information Security Officer
Mark Adams

Director, Global Risk Operations
Matt Wheeler

Risk Operations Management
Michael Caron
James Chao
Thomas Lenglet
Lucia Suarez Porta
Sebastiaan Van Doornspeek

Risk Operations
Rio Chang
Nicholas Everson
Waldemar Fritz
Alexander Gut
Susan Helton-Rahman
Dongwook Kim
Skye Knighton
Ludivine Le Rouge
Stephanie Lyon
Konstantinos Markogiannakis
Brad Moshenko
Clint Rice
Tommy Sabri
Matthew Spence
Matthew Spencer
Ashley Sullivan
J.R. Swendseid
Timothy Tash
Peter Ty
Ismael Villeger
Micah Wilson
Jack Yang

Director, Global Security Operations
Justin Ferris

Security Engineering Management
Nick Downs
Michael Freeman

Security Engineering
Chad Bartusick
Alina Iacovici
R. Chase Lincoln
Mason Morales
Rick C. Reischman
David Rodriguez
Shawn Routhier
Casey Suyeto

Security Operations Management
Jeff Nation

Security Operations
Gracie Chi
Rich J. Chu
Megan Fenton
Bradley Fong
Thomas Gadola
Hyunjung Hong
Seunghyun Alex Kim
Michelle Li

Director, Security Project Delivery
Michael Pham

Security Project Delivery
Deepak Lakhiani
David Logsdon
Rachel Perey Ward
Bill Preston
Tim Vo
Chris Voss

Director, Global Security Software Development
Patrick Eger

Security Development
Matthew Adams
Andrew Artz
Sela Asore
Tyler Baetz
Zak Bennett
Ramon de C Valle
Norm Harms
Ruben Holen
Eric Luxa
Robert Paprocki
Chris Savolskis
AC Ward
Joe Weekley

Director, Global Vulnerability Research
Peter Kim

Security Vulnerability Research
Brett Buerhaus
Tony Dow
William Eyler
Michael Lim
Walter Pearce
Geoffrey Scott

Physical Security Management
Joseph Angulo
Thomas Ciccone
Cris Granados
Brianna Johnson
Richie Kharrat
Emmanuel Pedro
Danielle Zaim

Physical Security
Keith Ryan
Pablo Teruel

Security Administrative Support
Paula Georgopoulos

WORLDWIDE REGIONAL OPERATIONS
Regional Managing Directors
Cédric Maréchal
Justin Osborne

Country Managing Directors
Paul Chen
Peter Chun
Chris C. Davey
Teh Hong Sing
Steven Huot
Philippe Sauze

Publishing Vice Presidents
Bob Brown
Julia Gastaldi
Nick Wong

Regional & Country Publishing Senior Directors & Directors
William Barnes III
Anne Bérard
Kendall Boyd
Eric Chauveau
Andrew Chen
Alan Chou
Guy Cunis
Andre de Abreu
José Ignacio de Andrés
Giovanni Del Pozzo
Frédéric Dumas
Joe Garfola
George Georgiou
Brad Hisey
Ivan Kako
Josh Kerwin
Lyon Kim
Delphine LeCorre
Lin Leng
Emmanuel Obert
Eric Oh
Sebastien Petit
Marc Regeur
Simon Slee
Sejal Tabata
Rafael Tello
Kim Tran
Tina Tyndal
Javier Uriz
Benjamin Villhauer
Amanda Wang
Dahai Wang
Ryan Ward
Michael Yang

Regional Publishing Management
Ines Agbanchenou
Güido Alves
Jon Bailey
Christopher Barcinas
Claire Barlet
Guillaume Bloch
Jeremiah Broske
Howard Chang
Adrian Chen
Rio Chen
Dan Chiappini
Jin Choi
Mark Clements
David de Castro Garrett
Sheldon Els
Luisa Fernández
Mickael Fine
Julien Fleury
Jeremy Goldstein
Christina Green
Oliver Green
Nicolas Guion
Kari Hale
Antonio Herbst
Zen Huan
Eason Huang
Paul Huang
Ziv Huang
Masataka Iijima
Annie Kang
Eva Kang
Luke Karam
Vincent Kaufmann
Jinho Kim
Kwanyeong Kim
Karina Konkova
Seungbok Lee
Otavio Lessa
Felicia Lim
Mathieu Lopato
Sudeera Mahapatunage Don
Andrew Markou
Dmitry Martirosyan
David Mashashvili
Paul McSherry
Michael Medrano
Susana Monroy
Max Morais
Jeanie Nguyen
Romain Nicod
Daniel Paez
Yann Pallatier
Alexey Pastushenko
Deon Pek
Mark Penney
Marcos Pereira
Sutira Phrakaysone
Sophie Poncet
Steven Potestio
Jose Ramirez
Johanna Rowe Calvi
Jieun Ryu
Arnaud Schwarz
Jiyong Sim
Mike Stanley
Mika Sun
David Sung
Jon Tae
Karen Tang
Lance Teo
Chase Cameron Thomas
Jason Torfin
Scarlett Vasquez
Wilfrid Vinmer
Mingxian Wang
Kyle Yang
Jake Ye
Adam Yeh
Tengying Yu

Regional Public Relations Management
Dustin Blackwell
Claudia Camp
Debore J.C. Chang
Florence Di Ruocco
Daniel Kawano
Dmitry Lazarev
Jongwon Lee
Alexandre Lennuyeux
Samuel Lim
Chi Liu
Fabio Lo Zito
Kyounghwa Park
Moonhee Park
Maxim Samoylenko
Che’von Slaughter Lewis
Devon Stanton
Robert Taylor
Josafat Vargas
Stevenson Xiang
Daekeun Youn

Regional Public Relations Team
Moonyoung Baik
Jean Ballantyne
Sam Bandah
Anne Bargemann
Maarten Blonk
Kathryn Boccuzzi
Jordan Cameron
Jacques Capizzi
Subin Choi
Sara Fernández
Iris Gicquel
Carla Haces
Johan Hallstan
Laura KJ Huang
Lucas Johnston
Ryan Kewley
Dawoon Kim
Mina Kim
Marina Kiupa
Beomhee Lee
Martin Metzler
Aramis Ramirez
Reinaldo Rendon
Jessica Wang
Joshua Wittge
Jinho Woo
Queena Yen
Amber Yin

Regional Publishing Community Management
Almudena Alia Garcia
Mirko Bayer
Stephanie Bayer
Marie Cabot
Joshua Engen
Emmanuel Foissy
Stefanie Gwinner
Junghoon Heo
Julia Januario
Liam Knapp
Benedikt Oehmen
Nicolas Passemard
Matthieu Poujade
Javier Rico
Patricia Ryniak
Daniel Smith
Bastien Tardivel
Gianluca Tommasone
Jino Yoo

Regional Publishing Community Team
Sean Allen
Marianna Bagirova
Michal Biniasz
Lorena Boyer
Amy Chen
Alex Chiu
Alex TH Chiu
David Church Rodríguez
Ryan Collins
Edaleen Cruz
Dries Curinckx
Laurent Cuvier
Christian Doebel
Andrew Dunne
Vaclav Filip
Bret Forbus
Christoph Gansler
Davide Ghelli
Manuel Francisco Gómez Gómez
Blake Hall
Jesse J. Hill
Christopher Honour
Caden House
Bethany Hulse
Adam Jablonski
John Jin
Changwoon Jung
J. Kartje
Minjung Kim
Sunna Kim
Mark Klang
Christian Königstein
Albert Konrad
Chris Kouvopoulos
Hui Kyung
Junku Lee
Banka Li
Ashleigh Lillechurch
Kai Lou
Mathilde Mégé
Raphael Mena
Lucas Millan Tomas
Andrey Nolden
Kurt Ocher
Jiin Park
Rob Park
Tom Powers
Olivia Quintanilla
Cédrik Razafimanantsoa
Roberto Rios
Richard Robinson
Maria Dolors Sánchez Carnicé
Rui Santos
Bo Selmer Hansen
Bill Vaughan
Kamil Wojtas
Ivan Yanyushkin
Bora Yun
Tomasz Zabczyński
Kenny Zigler

Regional Publishing & Operations Management Administrative Support
Mira Bae
Rachel Dijkstra
AnaLee Haertling
Jane He
Fabricia Losso
Lara Machado

Regional Publishing Operations, Game Project Management
Jennifer Cacheux Girling
Sean Chen
Roberto Crispo
Antony Han
Sebastien Hoareau
Thomas Johnsen
Jeanne Kim
Seonmean Kim
Dean Kuo
Jaemyung Lee
Ben Wang
Sebastian Warnez
Richard Wood
Siyi Xia

Regional Publishing Team
Sarai Aguirre Jaén
Yunho Bae
Eddy Béchu
Thibaud Bertin
Florian Bodin-Marty
Jeremiah Bonjean
Georgina Browning
Mark Bryner
Alex Bujold
Sebastian Campbell
Mika Castellanos
Kathy Chan
David Chang
Pierre Henri Charoy
Elton Chen
Tina Chien
Luca Cominelli
Christel Company
Donal Cotter
Jason Cox
Edouard d’Alnois
Patrick Deschamps
Koosha Diba
Robert Djakovic
Luke Donovan-King
Tori Ero
Carlos Adrián Fernández Plaza
Mouna Ferré
Criss Fowler
Théo Garcia
Caroline Gluck
Lynette Greathouse
Maria Gut
Jungho Han
Diane Herbays
Ashley Hsu
Jeffrey Huang
Seoin hwang
Pierre Iemboli
Álvaro Jimeno Hernández
Yeri Jin
Kevin Joh
Tina Jung
Karim Kabbani
Jamie Kang
Donna Kim
Hyungoo Kim
Jaejeon (Keilin) Kim
Taehyung Kim
Irina Kneller
Maciej Kozlowski
Oliver Kurth
Chaihoon Lee
Yunbok Lee
Louis-Jérôme Léger
Cindy Lemasle
Jeffrey Leung
Stephanie Lien
Seho Lim
Aling Lin
Lucie Linant De Bellefonds
Kristin Louie
António Manuel Macedo Monteiro
Maxime Magdeleine
Jennifer Mallett
Cristian Martín Nieto
Jay Mei
Julika Mitschker
Prune-Sabrina Moldawan
Raphaelle Monvoisin
Markus Neumann
Lien Nguyen-Crettenand
Celso O’Donnell
Alexandru Oprea
Lamine Outeldait
Stephen Park
Jesse Perez
Stéphane Perroud
Karl Petzold
Nicholas Pezzopane
Adam Portillo
Benjamín Preciado
Anthony Rebouh
Ty Rodriguez
Aimé Rollán
Pierre Rosenthal
Jose M Saez-Merino Jacas
Jaime Scheffler
Tòfol Seguí Pons
Romain Seilles
Manuel Sepulveda
Yonghun Song
Olivier Spaargaren
Jessica Spillane
Jonas Stålros
Shinya Tamaoka
Joseph Toaff
Pablo Toledo Baeza
Audrey Vicenzi
Esteban Villaseca
Daniel Walker
Erik Wallström
Marcus Welch
Eric Wu
Alena Yakavets
Jaclyn Yuan

Regional Web Services
Sangeon Bae
Mili Chang
Sann-Remy Chea
Felicia Chen
Hyunsuk Cheong
Quentin Devauchelle
Kwangbum Ha
Sunghwan Kang
Ajin Kim
Daekeon Kim
Euiyoul Kim
Hyejeong Kim
Jieun Kim
Sangwook Kim
Jungeun Lee
James Li
Dooyong Oh
Min Yang
One Yoon

STORY & FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENT
Vice President, Story & Franchise Development
Jeff Chamberlain

Production Director, Audio
David Seeholzer

Music Director
Derek Duke

Supervising Sound Designer, Cinematics
Paul Menichini

Senior Casting & Voice Director
Andrea Toyias

Audio, Music
Adam Burgess
Leo Kaliski
Kory McMaster
Glenn Stafford

Audio, Production
Tony Blackwell
Dennis Crabtree
Paul Hatfield
Caroline Hernández
Mike Hoffman
Charlotte Moore
Michael Roache
Kahlen Ryder
Elizabeth Seminario

Audio, Voice Over
Peter Steinbach

Audio, Sound Design
Christopher Battaglia
Alexander L. Ephraim
Cody Flick
Isaac Hammons
John Thomas
JP Walton

Director of Technology, Blizzard Animation
Mark A. Brown

Director, Blizzard Animation
Steven Chen

Blizzard Animation, Show Leadership
Laurel Austin
Tony Cosanella
Chris Evans
Doug Gregory
Terran Gregory
Kim Kotfis Horn
Mike Kelleher
Marc Messenger
Geordie Swainbank
Chris Thunig
Taka Yasuda

Blizzard Animation, Leadership
Ricardo Biriba
Tok Braun
John Burnett
Shimon Cohen
Jason Fleming
Joe Frayne
Hunter Grant
Steeg Haskell
Sheng Jin
Jared Keller
Matthew Mead
Matthew M. Robinson
Michael Sandrik
David Satchwell
David J. Stephens
Jon Teer
Shannon Thomas

Blizzard Animation, Artists
Samuel Alicea
Jilmar Altamirano
Jongha Baik
Becca Baldwin
Jason Barlow
Nicholas Bolden
Nathan Boyd
Toni Bratincevic
Dennis Bredow
Erich Burchfield
Jeremy Butler
Aaron Chan
Alan Chan
Charles Chi
Raymond Chih
Christine Cho
Craig Chun
Mike Clark
Matt Cordner
James Crowson
Benjamin Cunningham
Graham Cunningham
Donnachada Daly
Vincent DeLay
Drew Dobernecker
Anthony Eftekhari
Christopher Erickson
Stephen Eusebio
Ken Faiman
Brad Faucheux
Shuntaro Furukawa
Scott Giegler
Taso Gionis
Eric Grimenstein
Steven Guevara
Mike Hardison
Paul Hargrave
Alon Helman
Cole Higgins
Ray Hsu
Jason Huang
Kenny Huang
Atsushi Ikarashi
Joe Jackman
Shawn Janik
Jim Jiang
Jeramiah Johnson
Jessica Dru Johnson
Chung Kan
Robin Khamsi
Eddie Yonghyun Kim
Ronny Kim
David Kin
Yohei Koike
Piotrek Krawczyk
Dan Kruse
Bill La Barge
Mark Lai
Scott Lange
Robert Lazzarini
Hung Le
Moonsung Lee
Vincent Lee
Yeon-Ho Lee
Shawn Liang
Jing Jing Liu
David Luong
MaryAnn Malcomb
Chris McCormick
James Mccoy
Casey McDermott
Pete Megow
Andrew Melnychuk-Oseen
Meg Morris
Enrique Munoz
Sada Namiki
Jeremy Nelligan
Tom Nemeth
Adrian Niu
Sherman Ohms
Matthew Onheiber
Andrea Paolino
Andrew Paules
Trevor Payne
Corey Pelton
Jamie Pilgrim
Kirti Pillai
Renae Radford
Glenn Ramos
Justin Rasch
Gregory Reynolds
Tomer Rousso
Stephanie Russell
Davy Sabbe
Rosendo Salazar
Carlo Sansonetti
Kaz Shimada
Lulu Simon
Karen Soh
Joon Soo Song
Sengjoon Song
Fabio Stabel
Peter Starostin
Jonathan Styles
Don Ta
William Tedford
Will Telford
Julian Teo
Ellen Trinh
Scott Trosclair
Erich Turner
Miurika Valery Diaz
Brandan Vanderpool
Dan Wallace
Nelson Wang
Wey Wong
James Wright
Chris Yang
Kenson Yu
Anthony Zalinka
Fabio Zungrone

Blizzard Animation, Production
Wendy Berry Campbell
Jennifer Michelle Conn
Jake Fenske
Shu Fujita
Emily Shinyi Hsu
Claver Knovick
Stephanie Marroquin
Melissa Morris
Jennifer Owings
Matthew Panepinto
Rachel Richmond
Bobbak Sabet
Brandy Stiles
Kevin VanderJagt
Gurpreet Singh Wahla
Sarah White

Blizzard Animation, Technology
Johann Helgi Agnarsson
Chris Allen
Zachary Bauer
Michael Beal
Cathy E. Blanco
Julie Anne Brame
Jud Bumpas
Ted Burge
Lih Chang
Tom Craigen Jr.
Ben Deda
Frank Du
Michael Eizenberg
Christopher Garcia
Brandon Harris
Parag Havaldar
Ryan Heniser
Vimanyu Jain
Paul Kilgo
Jami Levesque
Chris Luce
Xiyang Luo
Vinod Melapudi
Hamoudi Moneimne
Huong Thuy Nguyen
Jeremy Oborn
Chris Rock
Peter Shinners
Yi Liang Siew
Funshing Sin
Allen Stetson
Michael Su
Thomas V. Thompson II
Gavyn Thompson
Joey Tobiska
Rob Tomson
Tim Yanalunas
Tao Ye

Vice President, Global Consumer Products
Matt Beecher

Consumer Products, Leadership
Pat Au
Graham Hill
Mike Hummel
Byron Parnell
Christophe Poupon
Derek Romano
Daniel Siegel
Fung Thai-Chu
Anna Wan

Consumer Products Team
Zosang Kathryn Awi
Luke Callahan
Wilson Chang
Madison Clark
Tiffany DeCaro
Nam Han
Jaslyn He
Stephanie Ip
Chiemi Ishikawa
Dave Jackson
Hanna Jun
Graham Keller
Kieu Le
Monika Lee
Selena Lin
David Lomeli
Marc Mejia
Michele Mejia
Keith Monach
Brian Mulcahy
Alix Nicholaeff
Courtney Parker
Derek Rosenberg
K.C. Schmit
Chris Sico
Marco Sipriaso
Isabelle Viot
Burton Yang

Production Director, Creative Development & Blizzard Animation
Phillip Hillenbrand Jr.

Director, Creative Development
Ralph Sanchez

Creative Development, Leadership
Stephane Belin
Neil Carter
Ben Dai
Jason J. Hill
Brian Horn
George Krstic
Seth Thompson
Mathias Verhasselt

Creative Development, Artists
Ehren Bienert
Ted Boonthanakit
Mio Del Rosario
Manuel A Dischinger Moura
Mustazar Essa
Brian Fay
Jonathan Fletcher
Haylee Herrick
Roman Kenney
Mike Koizumi
Jungah Lee
Steve Lumley
Justin McMillan
Will Murai
Yewon Park
Laurent Pierlot
Josh Tallman

Creative Development, Editors
Cate Gary
Allison Monahan

Creative Development, Lore
Madilyn Buckingham
Sean Copeland
Christi Kugler
Justin Parker

Creative Development, Production
Brianne Loftis
Timothy Loughran
Jacob Rivera
Jeff Wong

Creative Development, Writers
Robert Brooks
Matt Burns
Christie Golden
Andrew R. Robinson

Director of Operations, Story & Franchise Development
Noel Wolfman

Operations Team, Story & Franchise Development
Jill Modyman

The Vault
Kelly Aguilar
Dana Bishop
Joanna Perez
Melissa Ward

Director, Blizzard Video
Stuart Shook

Blizzard Video, Creative
Ivan Anic
Paul Gee
David Hays
Seth Hendrix
René Koiter
Samantha Liu
Lucas Merino
Mark Staubach

Blizzard Video, Editorial
Michael Bancroft
Ed Decker
Shannon Emigh
Adam Fiorenza
Bucky Fisk
Joanna Griebel
Lars Jensvold
Sean Lea
Rebecca Lilienfeld
Anna Morgan
Ryan Nuber
Ryan Pate
Jake Patton
Mike Schaffnit
Nathan Schauf
Mark Vulcano

Blizzard Video, Filming & Capture
Xiaohu Alcocer
J. Parker Anderson
Sarah J. Delahanty
Tina Fu
Masato Funahashi
Mike Furrh
Levi Garrett
William Kime-Hunt
Sergio Klementich
Kimberly LeCrone
Kathryn Rieser
Jonny Throop
Nathan Willis

Blizzard Video, Production
Benjamin Dunn
Paul Ingegneri
Logan Laflotte
Forrest McClain
Emily Mei
Patrick Roche-Sowa
Aileen Sévin

Story & Franchise Development Administrative Support
Zach Katz
Darlene Kolano

Additional Team Members
Cynthia Dickson
Lance Karutz
Michael Taranto

WEB & MOBILE
Director, Web & Mobile
Vincent Francoeur

Web & Mobile Group Managers
Todd Blank
Shawn Borsky
Diane Cochran
Sean Flinn
Robert LaCruise
Mike Metcalf
Melissa Meyer
Damon Osgood
Martin Tegner

Web & Mobile Team Leadership
Rachael Callahan
Jason Campbell
Alex Cardenas
Sean Catchpole
Qi Ming Chen
Guillaume Cournoyer
Ryan Davidson
Allan Ditzel
Jonathan Eaton
Jason Fillo
Bryan Frederick
Christopher Giroir
Nicholas Hamer
Thomas Heger
Amy Jantzer
Tom Kent
Jenny Liu
Annie Lu
Michael C. Maggio
John Maher
Anid Monsur
Justin Nguyen
Christi Nishiyama
Stephanie Paddock
Michael Paglione
Debbie Pan
Sean Patton
Bruno Porrio
Ryan Quinn
Jeff Rupert
Ragnar Scheuermann
Havi Sullivan
Zack Thar
Ed Tischofer

Web & Mobile, Analytics & Research
Leo Ham
Jean Yoon

Web & Mobile, Design
Hasiba Arshad
Hawke Bassignani
Michael Bomani
Christina Brooks
Felix Jung Hwan Choi
Krystina Diao
Harlan Elam
Katherine Joplin
Dohyeong Kim
Michael Kwon
Tiffany Le
Julia Marsh
Rob McCoy
Alix Nguyen
Zac Pfaff
Domonique Porter
Crystal Tam
Hansa Wahla
Jialin Wang
Keith Weston

Web & Mobile, Editorial
João S. de Araujo Neto
Geoff Fraizer
Martin Frost
Justin Groot

Web & Mobile, Engineering
Alex Badham
Alexander Bagg
Dustin Boersma
Joao Calhandro
Taz Carper
Megan Chang
William Cobb
Steve Cochrane
Kyle Copeland
Roz de la Cruz-Ramos
Wayne Dietz
Dragan Djorovich
Andre Duvoisin
Ari Epstein
Russell Glasser
Mike Haugland
Ryan Hessen
Matthias Kohler
David Koontz
Ian Lamb
David Lesnefsky
Wei Li
Theresa Luu
Jim Martin
John Matzen
Chris Moy
Alex Nakorn
Daryl Nelson
Ryan Newsome
Eli Ofenstein
Nicholas Pennock
Cody Phillips
Lee Porter
Michael Pratt
Oscar Reyes
Harry Robbins
Brandon Rotkel
Tushar Shah
Taylor Shin
Erik Singleton
Nicholas Soltau
Donald Swartz
Bhumika Thakker
Eric Tian
Andy Tran
Eric Turley
Michael Valentine
Kevin Viglucci
John Ward
Scott White Jr
Taylor White
Serena Young
Andrew Zhao

Web & Mobile, Program Management
Cassidy Aragon
Joshua Beedle
Zach Callanan
John Carpenter
Callie Rose Carrington
Renata Cidrão Ponte
Collin Helstien
Royce Higbee
Ty Julian
Eddie Kang
Lance Kimberlin
Julie Mahoney
Maria Page
Shah Rahman
Josh Rester-Zodrow
Rody Rodriguez
Thomas Rodriguez
Ian Shepherd
Ryan Thompson
Spencer Toronto

Web & Mobile, Administrative Support
Fauna Randolph

EXECUTIVE TEAM
President & Chief Executive Officer
Mike Morhaime

Chief Development & Technology Officer
Ben Kilgore

Chief Financial Officer
Amrita Ahuja

Chief Operating Officer
Armin Zerza

Chief Product Officer
Frank Pearce

CEO, Leagues
Peter Vlastelica

EVP & Executive Producer, Online Products & Technology
Gio Hunt

Executive Vice President, Worldwide Regional Operations
Jean-Philippe Agati

Senior Vice President, Global Human Resources
Jesse Meschuk

Senior Vice President, Story & Franchise Development
Lydia Bottegoni

Chiefs of Staff

Shane Dabiri
Jennifer Lew

Executive Support

Melissa Carter
Lacey Davidson
Lyndsey Graham
Marie Roys
Kristina Rush
Zahra Shah
Josephine Toughey

INTERNS & CONTRACTORS

Alexandra Ackerman
Jake Astin
Patrick Benassi
Barbara Bermudez
Maikol Brito
Humberto Cabada
Jasmine Cao
Ben Chamberlin
Jerry Chang
Peter Chanthamynavong
Matthew Charles
Kevin Chen
Kadi Chow
Domenico Furchi
Jason Goddard
Garen Gulmezian
Raul Gutierrez
Kenneth Hile
Eunsun Jinn
Zachery Johnson
Eddie Keller
Paige Lacy
Simon Lee
Steve Lennartz
Davon Lincoln
Chris Lyu
Ievgen Makarevych
Cory Martin
Mark Matukewicz
Derek McInvale
Rakesh Mohan
Laura Muriel
Patt Nardone
Ken Onyeabor
Alessandro Parotti
Joseph Paul
Daniel Payne
Cullen Pinney
Paul Poduska
Eugenia Porras-Hernandez
Vince Preziose
Taha Qureshi
Charlotte Racioppo
Jean-Xavier Raynaud
Tom Rieger
Marcus Rodrigues
Annaelle Sagot
Saul Sarango
Anne-Sophie Sauviat
Neal Schwartz
Vincent Snobbert
Katie Tenney
Daniel Tompos
Kyle Turchik
Christopher Turner-Salhus
Michael Valverde
Qiwei Wang
Robin Ward
Daniel Wetter
Craig Whitfield
James Wiberley
Sabrina Wong
Milan Zivkovic

BLIZZARD DEVELOPMENT FAMILY

Becca Abel, Travis Abeyti, Andre Abrahamian, Chris Abramian, David M. Adams, Allen Adham, Mark Agustin, Marco Alamia, Jordan Albert, Ashley Allen, Chris Allsopp, Michael Altuna, Craig Amai, Chris Amaral, Ian Ameling, James Ams, Joshua Anderson, James Anhalt III, Mike Aversa, Christian Avina, Joshua Axner, Dean Ayala, Jaylenne Ayala, Kenneth Lloyd Ayers III, Elias Bachaalany, Lana Bachynski, Moon Bae, Russell Bakewell, Vadim Bakhlychev, Tamara Bakhlycheva, Jonathan Bankard, Kristoffer Barcarse, Luis Barriga, Daniel Baumann, Adam F. Baxter, Jay Baxter, Ates Bayraktaroglu, Ted Beargeon, Jeff Beaudoin, Dan Beaulieu, Chris Belcher, Shawn Benson, Matthew Berger, Dave Berggren, Will Bidermann, Dylan Binder, Brandon Blackwell, Jesse Blomberg, Andy Bond, Brenden Booth, Dustin Bosteder, Laurent Bourcier, Mary Bourrie, Nathan Bowden, Andrew Boyd, Jason Boyle, Even Braudaway, Liv Breeden, Brandon Brennan, Robert Bridenbecker, Daniel Briggs, Jason Briggs, Jeffrey Brill, Josh Brinson, Martin Brochu, Andy Brock, Nathan Brock, Ben Brode, Jesse Brophy, Nicholas Brothers, Dustin Browder, Matt Browning, Katie Bryant, John Buckley, Anton Burdukovskiy, Sean Burgoon, Chris Burkhart, Brian Cairns, Evan Calder, Kayleigh Calder, Kevin Calderone, Colin Campbell, Jeff Campen, Stuart Capewell, David Carlock, Colton Carmine, Harrison Carriker, Aaron Carter, Travis Castillo, Alan Castle, Erin Catto, Chris Cavalieri, Patrick Cavender, Matthew Cederquist, Ed Cerrato, Alim Chaarani, Michael Chae, Hadidjah Chamberlin, Mark Chandler, Glen Chang, Lan-Fang Chang, Stephen Chang, Joshua Chapman, Aaron Chard, Adam Chard, Jason Chayes, Chris Chen, Evan T. Chen, Helen Cheng, Wyatt Cheng, Yung-Ju Cheng, Robert Cherry, Ryan Chew, Nick Chilano, Carl Chimes, Elizabeth Cho, Clayton Chod, Shelly Choi, Davis Christiansen, Hamilton Chu, Janice Chu, Michael Chu, Bradley Clemetson, Bryan Cleveland, David Clyde, Emmett Coakley, Stephen Coan, Bridget Collins, Jon Collins, Matthew Collins, Matthew Cooper, Doug Cope, Melissa Corning, Danielle Corporon, Christopher Cossey, Jeremy Craig, Edward Crane, Jeremy Cranford, Brett Crawford, Ryan Creasey, Brad Crusco, Al Crutchley, Adam Cruz, Michael Cuevas, Hunter Curren, Alexander Curto, Alan Dabiri, Anh Dang, Kyle Dates, Paul Christer David, Grant Davies, Jesse Davis, Rachelle Davis, Alec Dawson, Rachel Day, Travis Day, Whitney Day, Chris De La Pena, Justin DeCloedt, Jason DeFord, James DeGruttola, Angela Del Priore, Eric Del Priore, Paul Della Bitta, Yi Deng, Ryan Denniston, John DeShazer, Darryl Despie, Christopher Deutsch, Alyssa Diaz, Samwise Didier, Romain Dijoux, Allen Dilling, Brett Dixon, Eric Dobbs, Victor Dobrovatov, Eric Dodds, Mike Donais, Chris Donelson, Kevin Dong, Niles Doubleday, Brian Doyle, Ed Duer, Dan Dunham, Thomas DuPont, Derek Dupras, Miguel Duran, Josh Durica, Chadwick Dusenbery, Justin Dye, Derrick Dymock, Nicholas Eberle, William Ebright, Paul Edelstein, Scott Egashira, Mike Eheler, Anders Ekermo, Dan Elggren, Patrick Elia, Joshua Ellington, Foster M. Elmendorf, Garrett Elmendorf, Daniel Emmons, Chad Engler, Tim Erskine, Somer Esat, Dustin Escoffery, Victor Esquivias, Manu Evans, Paul Ewing, Michael Fabay, Qiu Fang, Brian Farr, Dan Felder, Ryan J. Felton, Matt Ferguson, Walter Ferrell, Matt Fieler, Colin Finer, Kaylin Finke, Adrian Finol, Bob Fitch, Brian Fleck, Brian Fletcher, Elissa Flores, Robert Foote, Timothy Ford, Fernando Forero Pinilla, Benjamin Foxworthy, Michael Franchina, Ramon Franco, David Fries, Simon Fuchs, Josh Fuesting, Chris Fugate, Timothy Fujieda-Feldman, Sam Fung, Luca Fusi, Aaron Gaines, Renaud Galand, Geoffrey Garnett, Wanmin Gee, Denis Genest, Chris Genova, Ben Gerowe, Adam Gershowitz, Paul Gheorghe, Kris Giampa, David Gibson, Sean Gibson, Nicole Gillett, Rick Gilliland, David Givone, Hans Godard, Rose Gomez, Natalia Goncharova, Phill Gonzales, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Geoff Goodman, Michael Goodman, John Gotch, Matt Gotcher, David Gower, Peter Green, Ryan Greene, Evan Greenstone, Raymond Gresko, Matthew Grubb, Kevin Gu, Aaron Gutierrez, John Ha, Daniel Haddad, Kent-Erik Hagman, N. Hajj, Rowan Hamilton, Markus Hammarstedt, Taylor Hankins, Ed Hanley, Eric Hansen, Zaven Haroutunian, Craig Harris, Kyle Harrison, Ryan Hart, Jason Hasenauer, Kevin Hassett, Matthew Hawley, Michael Heiberg, C.J. Heidick, Daniel Helwig, Ruben Henares Cabrera, Byron Henze, Eric Henze, Michael Hershberg, John Heuerman, Paige Hicks, Mike Higgins, Henry Ho, Ron Hodge, John Hodgson, Jesse Hoffman, Kieran Teak Holley, Steve Holmes, Beomki Hong, Kyongho Hong, Michael Hong, Zach Hopp, Thomas Horwath, Andy Houghtelin, Jakeb Howard, Kristopher Howl, Joseph Hsu, Tanya Huang, Jason Huck, Austin Hudelson, Jason Hughes, Roger Hughston, Julia Humphreys, Chase Hutchens, Timothy Ismay, Adam Jackson, Trevor Jacobs, Chris Jacobson, Isaac James, Steven Jaquith, Chad Jarrett, Stephen Jarrett, Brissia Jimenez, Dan Johnson, Kevin Michael Johnson, Lindsay Johnson, Jayne Johnston, Dylan Jones, Bailey Kalesti, David Kang, Jeffrey Kaplan, Louise Kasemeier, Paul Keet, Aaron Keller, Chris Keyser, Ehsan Kiani, Joseph Killion, Junho Kim, Minshik Kim, Steven Kim, Taeyeon David Kim, Andrew Kinabrew, Jomaro Kindred, Careena Kingdom, Nicholas Kinney, Ryan Kinports, Jayson Kirby, Aron Kirkpatrick, Thiago Klafke, Philip Klevestav, Alexander Klontzas, Christopher Knorr, Keith Kodama, Josh Kofalt, Walter Kong, Thomas Koos, Drew Korfe, Dave Kosak, Chris Kowalski, Marcus Krautwurst, Tareh Kryger, Juno Kwak, Alex Kwok, Jason Kwon, Paul Lackey, John Lafleur, Ken Lamb, Crystel Land, Keith Landes, Aaron Larson, Erik Larson, Jonas Laster, Mike Laursen, Bree Lawlor, Scott Lawlor, Matthew Lawrence, Charlène Le Scanff, Ronald Leask, Frankie Lee Jr., Cathy Lee, Chris Lee, Hak Lee, Peter Lee, Victor Lee, Mathieu Leenhardt, Anne-Sophie Lefebvre, Michael Leger, Adam Levy, Chris Liao, Esther Liao, Hong-Chan Lim, Jessica Lin, Rebecca Lin, Richard Lin, Timothy Linn, Jenny Liu, Myron Liu, Eric Lloyd, Rophillar Loch, Matt Loesby, Julian Love, Lan Lu, Max Ma, Dan Maas, Jason MacAllister, Joseph Magdalena, Josh Mahan, Vivian Mai, Torbjörn Malmer, Luke Mancini, Jonathan Mann, Jeff Manners, Joshua Manning, Richie Marella, Grant Mark, Bryan Marony, Jade Martin, Jerry Mascho, Jonathan Mason, Ryan Masterson, Danielle Materra, Ryan Matsuba, Kevin Matthews, Shelby Maxwell, Ian McCown, Jesse McCree, Doug McDiarmid, Ian McEwan, Travis McGeathy, John McIntyre, Robbie McMahon, Rob McNaughton, Byron Mehlsack, Hector Melendres, Scott Mercer, Joseph Micelli, Kaéo Milker, Jake Miller, Josh Miller, Kate Miller, Shane Miller, Ryan Mills, Lorenzo A. Minaca, Shawn Minoux, Stephen Miranda, Keith Miron, Adad Morales, Luke Mordarski, Cat Morgan, Sergey Morozov, Matthew Morris, Tim Morten, Ryan Mourey, Candice Mudrick, John Mueller, Derek Mulder, Jan Muller, Sean Murphy, Pat Nagle, Eric Nelson, Tomas Neumann, Alex Neyman, Dan Nguyen, Jimmy Nguyen, Paul Nguyen, Michael Nicholson, Elena Nikora, Joshua Noh, Jonas Norberg, Matthew Novy, Jonathan Oberto, Juyoung Oh, Alex O’Konski, Rebecca Orozco, Philip Orwig, Monique Ory, Marisa Palumbo, Lucas Panian, Moon Soo Park, Samuel Park, Theodore Park, Matt Parker, Jay Patel, Carrie Patterson, Ryan A. Pearson, David Pendergrast, Stephen Penson, Felipe Pereira, David Perez, Troy Perry, Art Peshkov, Christopher Peters, Max Peters, David Peterson, William Petras, Mark Petro, Hai Phan, Joseph Piepiora, Dan Pingston, Harrison Pink, Helder Pinto, Roy Pitts, Cody Plepel, Sebastien Poirier, Evan Polekoff, Jennifer Powell, Lance Powell, Genesis Prado, Travis Primm, Steven Provost, Ranko Prozo, Adam Puhl, Dana Pull, Cameron Purchase, Jeffrey Pyacek, Randy Ramelb, Matthew Ramos, Bill Randolph, Kyle Rau, Zues Rawji, Christopher Reed, Dan Reed, Jason Regier, Nicholas Reid, Esmee Renfro, Jacob Repp, Will Reynard, Jacob Rhein, Steven Rich, Peter Richmond, Jared Ritter, Nick Rivera, Jonny Rivers, Ricardo Robaina, Daniel Robbins, Jason Roberts, Jacob T. Rodriguez, Dion Rogers, Matthew Ryan, Chris Ryder, Jonathan Ryder, Song Ryoo, Derek Sakamoto, Charles Salzman, Jairo Sanchez, Camille Sanford, Scott Scaccianoce, Corey Scanlan, Giovanni Scarpati, Christian Scharling, Otmar Schlunk, Ryan Schutter, Michael Schweitzer, Michael Scipione, David Scott, Jason Scott, Michael See, Kim Sellentin, Pedro Seminario, Alex Serio, Nate Shapiro, Jason Shattuck, Joe Shely, Christopher Shepherd, Matthew Sherman, Scott Shicoff, Billy Shih, Steve Shimizu, George Shute, Jeffrey Shyy, Chris Sigaty, Elisabetta Silli, Fabio Silva, Charles Sites, Anthony Sixto, Morten Skaalvik, David Sladek, James Minyong Song, Meng Song, Chacko Sonny, Brian Sousa, Lee Sparks, Seth Spaulding, Rick Spears, Nolan Speed, Davide Spicuglia, Tim Spillers, Trey Spisak, Eric Spitler, Stanislav Spivakov, Pete Stilwell, Cory Stockton, John Su, Shawn Su, Ray Suansing, Kyle Sullivan, David Sum, Kari Sutherland, Norbert Szabo, Jennifer Szmurlo, Kajfa Tam, Matt Taylor, Nicholas Taylor, Thomas Teixeira, Adrian TerBorg, Phil Teschner, Non Thareechit, Justin Thavirat, Benjamin Thompson, Max Thompson, Travis Thornton, Timothy Toledo, James Touton, Tommy Tran, Scott Trujillo, Joe Truong, Alex Tsang, Arnold Tsang, Jeffrey Tse, Rodney Tsing, Geoff Tucker, Brian Urbina, Neil Stephen Valdez, Leslie Van den Broeck, Michael Vance, Oscar Vega, David Venturini, Michael Vicente, Lewis Villamar, Matt Villers, Maxine Virtue, Megan Voss, Meng Vue, Daniel Waechter, Mark Waligora, Steven Walker Jr., Danny Wallace, Clint Walls, Kyle Walsh, Andrew Wang, Phil Wang, Bill Warnecke, David Warner, Paul Warzecha, Richard Washburn, Tiffany K. Wat, Johnny Waterman, Valerie Watrous, Tom Watson, Jay Weatherstone, Kevin Weinberg, Michael Weschler, Mike Westergaard, Peter Whalen, Gavian Whishaw, Sean White, Eric Wiley, Bruce Wilkie, Kenneth Williams, Phillip Williams, Chris Wilson, Darryl Wisner, Robert Wolpov, Stephen Wong, He-Rim Woo, Yong Woo, Kanon Wood, Matt Worcester, Steven Worcester, Jennifer Wright, Vance Wu, Matt Wyble, Jimmy Xu, Wesley Yanagi, Elaine Yang, Landon Yang, YoungWook Yang, Aaron Yasukochi, Eric Yasukochi, Keith Yates, James Yen, Christopher Yim, Howie Yoo, Seyil Yoon, Justin Youngsaye, Llia Yu, Erin Zaneski, Ben Zhang, Xifang Zhang, Junze Zhou, Kris Zierhut, Jared Zondler, Vasili Zorin, John Zwicker

ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS

EXTERNAL ART

Jose Emroca Flores
West Studio
Dragonfly Studio

Alex “lapalex” Penkov Larisa Kucherenko Maria Rebik Alexandr Zapisochnyi Julia Boyarintseva Anna Pavlovskaya Iryna Vovkogon Igor Khomenko Anton Vasianovych Andrii Skakun Svitlana Pysarenko Eugene “WildCat” Pysarenko Sergey Dobryanskiy

SOUND

Additional Composers

Neal Acree David Arkenstone Clint Bajakian Sam Cardon

Additional Music

Edo Guidotti Peter McConnell Cris Velasco

Legacy Themes Composed by

Russell Brower Jason Hayes Tracy Bush

Arranging and Orchestration

M.W. Alexander, Penka Kouneva, Nick Greer, Lennie Moore and the Composers

Live Sessions and Orchestration Produced By

Edo Guidotti

Score Copy and Prep Services

Robert Puff, RPM Seattle Music Preparation Jill Streater

Orchestral Scoring Mixer

John Kurlander

Principal Orchestral Sub-Mixes by

John Kurlander and John Rodd Principal music mixing by the Composers

Featured Musicians

Nyckelharpa: Cajsa Ekstav Vocal Soloist: Dónal Kearney Vocal Soloist: Celica Soldream Vocal Soloist: Laurie Ann Haus

Additional Vocals

M’ANAM Randy Crenshaw

Tavern Band

David Arkenstone Dov Gertzweig Luanne Homzy Gee Rabe John Wakefield Chad Watson Susan Winsberg

UK Choir Performed By

London Voices

UK Choir Recorded At

AIR Studios

UK Scoring Mixer

Toby Wood

Cinematic Re-Recording Mixers

Gary Summers

Foley Artist

Gregg Barbanell Stacey Michaels

Foley Mixer

Gary Coppola Stacey Michaels

Additional Cinematic Sound Design

David Farmer Harry Cohen Keith Bilderbeck

Additional Re-Recording Mixers

Source Sound, Inc. Sounddogs.com, Inc Thomas Ozanich

Cinematic Post Production Sound Services

Skywalker Sound, a Lucasfilm Ltd. Company

Additional Casting

Liquid Violet

Additional Voice Direction

JB Blanc Patrick Seitz Andrea Romano

Editing

David Guerrero

Dialogue Engineers & Recording

L.A. Studios Liquid Violet Sound Lounge Studiopolis

Voice Over Cast

Abigail Marlowe, Abraham Benrubi, Abubakar Salim, Ace Gibson, Adam Croasdell, Ademide Akintilo, Adetokumboh M’Cormack, Alex Desert, Allegra Clark, Amanda Philipson, Amber Hood, Andrew Morgado, Anna Graves, Anna Koval, Anna Vocino, Anthony Bertram, Anthony Howell, April Stewart, Arianna Ratner, Ben Pronsky, Bob Joles, Brad Venable, Brian George, Callum O’Neill, Cameron Folmar, Carlos Larkin, Cerris Morgan-Moyer, Cherrelle Skeete, Chipo Chung, Chris Hakney, Chris Jai Alex, Christopher Judge, Chris Metzen, Chris Parson, Cissy Jones, Clare Corbett, Claudia Christian, Clayton Halsey, Courtenay Taylor, Damian Lynch, Dan White, Daniel Danielson, Darien Sills-Evans, Darin De Paul, Darryl Kurylo, Dave Fouquette, Dave Fennoy, David Aron Damane, David Shaughnessy, Debbie Chazen, Debra Wilson, Dee Bradley Baker, Dempsey Pappion, DeoBia Oparei, Derek Breakfield, Deva Marie Gregory, Diane Michelle, Dion Graham, Dino Andrade, Diveen Henry, Dohn Norwood, Dominic Keating, Dona Croll, Edward Bosco, Ed Trotta, Eleanor Matsuura, Elisa Gabrielli, Eliza Jane Schneider, Elizabeth Knowelden, Elle Newlands, Ellie Foumbi, Ellie Kendrick, Emma Tate, Eric Bauza, Erica Lindbeck, Erica Luttrell, Erik Braa, Erin Fitzgerald, Ewan Bailey, Fergus O’Donnell, Folake Olowofoyeku, Forbes Masson, Frances Barber, Fred Tatasciore, Gaille Heidemann, Garfield Maitland, Gideon Emery, Godfrey, Grace Saif, Grahame Fox, Greg Ellis, Hakeem Kae Kazim, Henry Lloyd-Hughes, Hubert Point Du Jour, Ian Bartholomew, Ike Amadi, Imari Williams, Indira Varma, Issac Singleton, Ivanno Jeremiah, Jack Angel, Jacqueline Boatswain, James Dreyfus, Jamieson Price, Jasmin Walker, Jason Nwoga, Jason Vande Brake, JB Blanc, Jennifer Hale, Jesec Griffin, Jessie Schneiderman, Jim Pirri, Jo Martin, Joe Ochman, Joe Sims, John Behlmann, John Bradley, John DiMaggio, Jonathan Kydd, Jonathan Oldham, Josh Keaton, Jude Akuwudike, Julie Nathanson, Karen Bryson, Karen Strassman, Kate Higgins, Kate Kennedy, Kayi Ushe, Keena Ferguson, Kenya Brome, Keston John, Kieron Elliot, Kierston Wareing, Kimberly Brooks, Kimleigh Smith, Laila Berzins, Lani Minella, Lara Jill Miller, Laura Bailey, Laura Post, Laura Waddell, Leslie Miller, Liz May Brice, Lucie Pohl, Lucy Briggs-Owen, Luke Kempner, Malinda Williams, Mara Junot, Mark Addy, Mark Bazeley, Mary Ann Strossner, Matt Mercer, Matt Yang King, Matthew Waterson, Maureen Beattie, Max Mittelman, Michael Sorich, Mick Lauer, Mick Wingert, Misty Lee, Moira Quirk, Nika Futterman, Nisa Ward, Nondumiso Tembe, Patricia Mattson, Patrick Seitz, Paul Guyet, Paul Mabon, Paul Nakauchi, Philece Sampler, Piotr Michael, Pippa Bennett-Warner, Pooky Quesnel, Ramon Tikaram, Ray Chase, Rhett George, Richard Horvitz, Richard Pepple, Robbie Gee, Rochenda Sandall, Sacha Dhawan, Salli Saffioti, Samuel Oatley, Scott Menville, Sharon D. Clarke, Simon Templeman, Sirena Irwin, Stanley Townsend, Stephen Critchlow, Steve Toussaint, Steven Hartley, Steven Pacey, Sumalee Montano, Susan Wokoma, Taliesin Jaffe, Tameka Empson, Tara Fitzgerald, Tasia Valenza, Tim Blaney, Tina Benko, TJ Ramini, Todd Haberkorn, Tommie Earl Jenkins, Tony Curran, Travis Willingham, Tuppence Middleton, Valence Thomas, Vanessa Marshall, Victoria Atkin, Vivienne Acheampong, Wes Johnson, William C. Stephens, William Vanderpuye

Monster Voice Effects

Darin De Paul, Debra Wilson, Jon Bailey, Otep Shamaya

LOCALIZATION STUDIOS

PTS Group International Company Ltd. LOC3 Ltd Words of Magic SARL Stéphane Chapuis Alexis Roy-Petit Lionbridge International Unlimited Company Around the Word SASU Alpha CRC Ltd Reiche & Drefs Partnerschaft von Übersetzern Katja Raaf Synthesis Global Solutions S.A. Logrus IT CULTURETRANSLATE GmbH Aliya Roslova DAL LOC MULT SL Ana Esther Rodríguez María Ermitas Barrasa Rodríguez Irene Buesa García Andrés Moon Ahn Keywords International SAS Globalway Latis Global Communications

Keywords Studios – Brasil

Priscila Caiado, Willyam Teixeira, Bernardo Nascimento, Carlos Cassemiro, Leandro Rainis, Adriana Guarrido, André Rosa, Bruno Galiza, Edmo Suassuna, Flávia Assis, Gabriel Ninô, Heber Costa, Higor Branco, Julia Henriques, Rafael Tota, Manuela Mesquita, Mariana Barros, Orlando Botelho, Raphael Quintão, Rodrigo Santos, Yuri Riccaldone

Keywords Studios – LatAm

Thomas Barth, Andreas Schlangen, Lars Tangen, Achim Unland, Martin Varela, Matias Alarcon Regolini, Agatha Abreu, Sérgio Felipe Pontin

Sound in Words

Julia Figueroa, Cinthya Severino, Dana Taboada, Guido Zurzolo, Cristian Herrlein, Santiago Spataro, Darío Di Franco, María Laura Campos, Laura Lucila García, Laura Forte

VOICE OVER RECORDING

Studio Maximal Studio Nova Onda LaboPrime Sound in Words Atomic Sound Fennel Media Musai Studio Soundworks La Marque Rose SARL M&S Music GmbH Synthesis Global Solutions S.A QLOC S.A. DAL LOC MULT SL GTXS Sound Group

Sound in Words

Federico Meier, René Sagastume, Juan Vidauli, Adrián Muñoz, Luciano Cabrera

Voice Over Cast – Latin American Spanish

Abdeel Silva, Adrián Wowczuk, Adriana Casas, Alejando Orozco, Alejandro Graue, Alejandro Mayén, Alejandro Scaravelli, Alejandro Villeli, Alexander Páez, Alfonso Obregón, Alfonso Ramírez, Alma de la Rosa, Alma Juárez, Alondra Hidalgo, Álvaro Gómez, Álvaro Pandelo, Anabel Méndez, Analiz Sánchez, Andrea Orozco, Andrea Sala Rigler, Andrés García, Andrés Gutiérrez, Angélica Vargas, Ariel Abadi, Armando Coria, Armando Duque, Armando Rendís, Arturo Casanova, Arturo Mercado Chacón, Arturo Mercado Jr., Betzabé Jara, Blas García, Bruno Coronel, Camilo Rodríguez, Carla Castañeda, Carlo Vázquez, Carlos Águila, Carlos Celestre, Carlos del Campo, Carlos Jiménez, Carlos Segundo, Carlos Vázquez, Christine Byrd, Circe Luna, Cony Madera, Cristina Hernández, Cynthia Alfonzo, Dafnis Fernández, Daniel Abundis, Daniel Lacy, Daniel Osorio, Dany De Álzaga, Darío Ripoll, David Camarillo, Diana Alonso, Diana Pérez, Diego Brizzi, Dilma Gómez, Dulce Guerrero, Edson Matus, Eduardo Fonseca, Eduardo Garza, Eduardo Liñán, Eduardo Tejedo, Elena Ramírez, Elsa Covián, Emilio Guerrero, Emmanuel Bernal, Enrique Cervantes, Enrique Porcellana, Enzo Fortuny, Érica Edwards, Erick Salinas, Ernesto Lezama, Esteban Desco, Facundo Reyes, Fernando Oural, Francisco Colmenero, Gabriel Chávez, Gabriel Pingarrón, Gabriela Olarieta, Gaby Guzmán, Gaby Willer, Gerardo Reyero, Gerardo Vásquez, Germán Fabregat, Gisela Casillas, Gloria Elena Obregón, Guillermo Coria, Guillermo Rojas, Gustavo Bonfigli, Héctor Miranda, Héctor Moreno, Herman López, Hermes Camelo, Hiromi Hayakawa, Humberto Solórzano, Humberto Vélez, Idzi Dutkiewicz, Irene Guiser, Irina Índigo, Irwin Daayán, Isabel Martiñón, Isabel Romo, Jaime Vega, Javier Carbone, Javier Gómez, Javier Olguín, Jerry Velázquez, Jesse Conde, Jessica Ángeles, John Grey Clavijo, Joana Brito, Jocelyn Robles, Jorge Lapuente, Jorge Ornelas, Jorge Santos, José Arenas, José Luis Orozco, José Manuel Cantor, Juan Alfonso Carralero, Juan Carlos Tinoco, Juan Manuel Echave, Julio Roberto Gómez, Karin Zavala, Katalina Múzquiz, Kerygma Flores, Laura Ayala, Laura Cassani, Laura Torres, Leonardo García, Leto Dugatkin, Lety Amezcua, Leyla Rangel, Liliana Barba, Lorena Muñoz, Loretta Santini, Lourdes Arruti, Love Santini, Lucas Medina, Luciana Falcón, Luis Alfonso Mendoza, Luis Ávila, Luis Daniel Ramírez, Luis Fernando Orozco, Luis H Pazos, Lupita Leal, Luz Mary Baquero, Ma. Fernanda Morales, Magda Giner, Maggie Vera, Majo Pérez, Manuel Campuzano, Manuel Vargas, Mara Brenner, Mara Campanelli, Marcelo Armand, Mariana Correa, Mariana de Iraola, Mariana Ortiz, Mario Arvizu, Mario Castañeda, Mario De Candia, Mario Filio, Mario Gutiérrez, Martha G. Rincón, Martín Gopar, Martín Soto, Maru Guzmán, Mauricio Pérez, Mayra Arellano, Melissa Gedeón, Miguel Ángel Ghigliazza, Mireya Mendoza, Moisés Iván Mora, Moisés Palacios, Mónica Villaseñor, Mónica Villaseñor, Nacho Rodríguez, Natalia Bernodat, Norma Iturbe, Octavio Rojas, Oscar Fernando Gómez, Oscar Garibay, Óscar Gómez, Oscar Toledano, Paco Mauri, Paula Baldini, Pedro D’Aguillón, Pedro Ruiz, Pepe Toño Macías, Pepe Vilchis, Randolfo Barrionuevo, Raúl Anaya, Raúl Solo, Rebeca Manríquez, Rebeca Patiño, René García, René Sagastume, Ricardo Méndez, Ricardo Mendoza, Ricardo Rocha, Ricardo Tejedo, Rick Loera, Roberto Carrillo, Roberto Gutiérrez, Roberto Mendiola, Rocío Prado, Rodolfo Gutiérrez, Rodrigo Carralero, Rodrigo Marulanda, Rosa Ángela López, Rossy Aguirre, Rubén Moya, Salvador Reyes, Santos Alberto, Sarah Souza, Sebastián Llapur, Sebastián Rosas, Sergio Bermejo, Sergio Gutiérrez Coto, Sergio Morel, Sigifredo Vega, Silvia Aira, Socorro de la Campa, Susana Alcoba, Susana Moreno, Tere Ibarrola, Ulises Maynardo Zavala, Vicente Moros, Víctor Civeira, Víctor Ugarte, Xochitl Ugarte, Yadira Aedo, Yamil Atala, Yamila Garreta, Yolanda Vidal

Voice Over Cast – Brazilian Portuguese

Adriana Pissardini, Alex Baroneand, Alexandre Maguolo, Alexandre Soares, Alfredo Martins, Aline Guioli, Amazyles Almeida, Anderson Araújo, André Lemos, Andre Rinaldi, Andréa Murucci, Andreia Barana, Angela Couto, Angélica Borges, Antonio Moreno, Beto Vandesteen, Bruna Laynes, Carla Dias, Carlos Comério, Carlos Gesteira, Carol Albuquerque, César Marquetti, Charles Dalla, Claudia Victoria, Claudio Galvan, Cristiano Torreão, Daniela Campos, Debora Bapt, Duda Espinoza, Duda Ribeiro, Eduardo Dascar, Enrico Espada, Enzo Danneman, Fabíola Martins, Faduli Costa, Felipe Grinnan, Fernanda Barone, Fernanda Keller, Fernanda Mammana, Filipe Albuquerque, Flávia Fontenelle, Flávia Saddy, Francisco Junior, Georgia Rodrigues, Guilherme Lopes, Gustavo Nader, Gutemberg Barros, Guto Nejaim, Helio Ribeiro, Igor Lott, Ilka Pinheiro, Reinaldo Pimenta, Isabel Lyra, Isis Koschdoski, Jorge Lucas, José Augusto Sendim, José Santanna, Júlio Chaves, Junior Nanneti, Karen Ramalho, Lauro Fabiano, Léo Martins, Léo Rabelo, Leticia Celini, Luciana Baroli, Luciene Adami, Luis Alexandre Carvalho (Lacarv), Luisa Palomanes, Luiz Antonio Lobue, Luiz Carlos Persy, Mabel Cezar, Marcelo Garcia,Márcia Coutinho, Márcia Farani, Márcia Morelli, Márcio Aguena, Márcio Dondi, Márcio Navarro, Márcio Simões, Marco Faustino, Mariana Torres, Mario Filho, Mário Jorge, Marize Motta, Mauro Gasperini, Mauro Horta, Mauro Ramos, Milton Levi, Miriam Ficher, Mônica Rossi, Nando Lopes, Paola Molinari, Pierre Bittencourt, Pietro Mário, Priscila Amorim, Ramon Campos, Raphael Rossatto, Raquel Marinho, Rebeca Modena, Reginaldo Primo, Reinaldo Pimenta, Reinaldo Rodrigues, Reinaldo Simões, Reinaldo Vilela, Renato Hermeto, Ricardo Juarez, Ricardo Moretti, Ricardo Schnetzer, Roberto Garcia, Roberto Mattar, Rodrigo Antas, Rodrigo Araújo, Rodrigo Oliveira, Ronaldo Rosas, Rosaly Papadopol, Sarito Rodrigues, Sérgio Fortuna, Sérgio Stern, Shallana Costa, Sidney Cesar, Suzete Piloto, Taís Feijó, Tatá Guarnieri, Teca Pinkovai, Teline Carvalho, Teresa Cristina, Thiago Fagundes, Vagner Santos, Vanderlan Mendes, VanyAmerico, Vicente Figueira, Vinicius Campos, Walmir Barbosa, Well Aguiar.

Voice Over Cast – Traditional Chinese

丘台名、丘梅君、于正昇、于正昌、何志威、佟紹宗、傅其慧、吳愷笛、吳文民、吳東原、吳貴竹、周寧、夏治世、姜瑰瑾、孟慶府、孫中台、孫德成、孫誠、宋克軍、宋昱璁、崔幗夫、康殿宏、張乃文、張敦喻、張毓棬、張舒婷、張雅婕、張騰、徐偉翔、曹冀魯、李世揚、李宛鳳、李昀晴、李明幸、李景唐、李涵菲、李直平、李英立、李香生、杜素真、林佑俽、林沛笭、林筱玲、林美秀、林谷珍、柯至訓、柳超堅、梁剛華、梁興昌、楊凱凱、楊少文、歐祖豪、汪世瑋、王品超、王家惠、王希華、王瑞芹、王華怡、王辰驊、田志傑、盧敍榮、石采薇、穆宣名、符爽、胡鎮璽、葉三陽、葉于嘉、蔣篤慧、蔣鐵城、趙華、袁光麟、許雲雲、謝一帆、謝佼娟、賀世芳、賀宇傑、賈文安、連思宇、邰智源、邱佩轝、邱展文、鈕凱暘、錢欣郁、陳余寬、陳宗岳、陳幼文、陳彥鈞、陳煌典、陳貞伃、陳進益、陶敏嫻、陸玟蓉、雷碧文、馬伯強、馬君佩、馬國堯、馮友薇、馮嘉德、高銘孝、魏德、魏晶琦、黃天佑、黃珽筠

Voice Over Cast – Korean

강구한, 강수진, 강시현, 강호철, 고구인, 고성일, 곽규미, 곽윤상, 구민선, 국승연, 권성혁, 권영지, 권영호, 권인지, 권창욱, 권혁수, 길라영, 김관진, 김광국, 김국진, 김기철, 김기현, 김기흥, 김나연, 김나율, 김대중, 김도영, 김명준, 김민주, 김보영, 김사라, 김상현, 김서영, 김성연, 김소형, 김수영, 김신우, 김아영, 김연우, 김영선, 김영은, 김영찬, 김용준, 김율, 김은아, 김장, 김정은, 김준, 김지율, 김창열, 김채하, 김필진, 김하영, 김현수, 김현심, 김현욱, 김현지, 김희진, 남도형, 노민, 류승곤, 류점희, 문관일, 민승우, 민응식, 민지, 박경혜, 박리나, 박만영, 박상훈, 박성태, 박신희, 박영재, 박영화, 박요한, 방성준, 배정미, 사문영, 사성웅, 서원석, 서윤선, 성선녀, 성완경, 소연, 소정환, 손수호, 손종환, 송준석, 송하림, 시영준, 신범식, 신용우, 심승한, 심정민, 안소이, 안영미, 안용욱, 안장혁, 안효민, 양석정, 양유진, 양정화, 엄상현, 엄현정, 여민정, 여윤미, 오길경, 오인성, 오인실, 원호섭, 위훈, 유동균, 유보라, 유승화, 유해무, 유호한, 윤미나, 윤복성, 윤성혜, 윤여진, 윤용식, 윤호, 은영선, 이계윤, 이광수, 이동훈, 이명희, 이미나, 이민규, 이보희, 이봉준, 이상범, 이상헌, 이상훈, 이새아, 이소영, 이소은, 이영란, 이영리, 이용신, 이원준, 이윤선, 이인석, 이장우, 이장원, 이재범, 이재용, 이재현, 이종혁, 이주연, 이주창, 이철용, 이현, 이현진, 이호산, 이호인, 임경명, 임유진, 임윤선, 임은정, 임정길, 임주현, 임채헌, 장경희, 장광, 장성호, 장승길, 장호비, 전숙경, 전영수, 전태열, 정남, 정명준, 정미숙, 정성훈, 정승욱, 정영웅, 정유미, 정유정, 정재헌, 정주원, 정혜원, 정훈석, 조경아, 조경이, 조규준, 조민수, 조진숙, 조현정, 주자영, 차명화, 채의진, 천지선, 최낙윤, 최문자, 최석필, 최승훈, 최원형, 최정현, 최준영, 최지훈, 최하나, 최한, 탁원제, 하미경, 한복현, 한상덕, 한신, 한채언, 한호웅, 현경수, 홍범기, 홍성헌, 홍승표, 홍진욱, 황일청, 황창영

LICENSED SOFTWARE

The WebM Project

Copyright (c) 2010, The WebM Project authors. All rights reserved. Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met: Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution. Neither the name of Google, nor the WebM Project, nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS “AS IS” AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

Simplygon

Uses SimplygonTM, Copyright © – 2015 Donya Labs AB

SPECIAL THANKS

Bob & Jan Davidson
Coddy Johnson
Brian Kelly
Bobby Kotick
Spence Neuman
Chris Metzen
Rob Pardo
Major League Gaming

Tomas Hernandez is owner of Blizzplanet.com since 2003. I post news about World of Warcraft, StarCraft II, Diablo III, Hearthstone, Overwatch, Heroes of the Storm, Blizzard Careers, and the Warcraft film.

Blizzplanet is a leading fansite covering news about upcoming Blizzard Entertainment licensed products. I also post previews and reviews. I have interviewed book writers and Blizzard game developers.

I was previously an employee of the OGaming Network (2003), and IncGamers (2008-2010). I was a guest newsposter for GosuGamers (World of Warcraft) a few years ago and for Diablofans.com (formerly Diablo3.com)

***Fans who would love to watch Blizzard-related panels and appreciate our efforts can support Blizzplanet’s patreon in a monthly-basis, or a one-time basis. Our staff are volunteer fans like you. Your donations will help us travel to all the Blizzard events we attend year-round to bring you the latest interview with the developers, photos, and panel videos (where allowed).

Facebook Twitter YouTube Skype 

© 2018 Blizzplanet - Read our Privacy Policy; and Terms and Conditions

©2004-2018 Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. All rights reserved. World of Warcraft, Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries.

DMCA.com